2018 ANGLER OF THE YEAR STANDINGS

Presented by:


 

CENTRAL DIVISION AOY STANDINGS

PLTEAMLBJCANYONTRAVISBELTONBUCHANANTOTAL PTS
1LEE BEUERSHAUSEN - RANDY GROUNDS188113179159639
2MANDI GLASS - LANDON GLASS160152191135638
3BILLY FORD - WILLIAM LYNCH172153153158636
4BILL POLKINGHORN - CHARLES WHITED158120189166633
5GARRETT NELSON - JUSTIN POLLEI177128167160632
6MICHAEL ROBERTS - BOBBY AMIDON167146159152624
7JARROD SANDERS - MICHAEL WALDROP178151137132598
8LYNN PIERCE - TERRY HALL19570174154593
9DANIEL BARNES - ADRIAN BARNES18615415186577
10JACKY ROBERTS - ROBERT MILLER18513116594575
11JJ LARSON - JASON LARSON181143119129572
12JESSE FRY - BRANDON BRAY15714217398570
13DEAN GOLMON - JAYSON KISSELBURG19291177102562
14LANCE RAY - SCOTT SMITH19713614862543
15PHILIP THOMPSON - THOMAS HOWE7998183165525
16HUNTER ARTHUR - LEONARD PHILLIP15514013198524
17TREY GROCE - JOE BILL HALE18296136106520
17DONALD HUISENGA - NATHEN LABAY14713914787520
19RONNY MAYNARD - ERIC CRUMLEY193155162510
20TIM STEWART - BILL GUZMAN14375127164509
21BEAU REED - TRENT BLAKE19436145130505
22JARED SMITH - DUSTIN SMITH13146180146503
23JAMES COTTINGHAM - TERRY ROBERTS12790157125499
24FRED MCWILLIAM - DAVID DODSON14413812689497
25BRANDON HOUSTON - JAMIE SLAYDEN114100170111495
26SHANE LOGAN - TONY FERDINANDO11813419547494
26RANDY HIBLER - RANDALL CHRISTIAN7914518585494
28JOHN-MICHAEL DUNAWAY - DEREK TAYLOR17912965119492
29JAMES WHITE - WAYNE ALBERTHAL17412313949485
30CHRIS CLEMENTS - CHRIS WOEHL1988790109484
30GERARD RUMSEY - ERIC VASQUEZ1757919040484
32BENNETT COWAN - TONY THOMPSON16910911093481
33BRYAN COTTER - JUSTIN FISHER1349317578480
34BRUCE DAVIS - CHAD THIEL1897718228476
35JIM SUNVISON - DALE READ12213318628469
36DAVION SPILLER (Y) - JOSEPH MAUGHON1701478170468
37DAVID BARATZ - CRAIG BULLOCK12164133147465
38BARRY MOTT - MATT HILL171138150459
39DON SCHUETZE - RONNIE MATHIS143181132456
40CASEY BENNETT - MARK BENNETT11613165139451
41JOSH LASSETER - ADAM CLARK187141113441
41BRENT SMITH - TAMMY SMITH1765965141441
43ANIBAL GUZMAN - GARY JOHNSON8913715456436
44TODD IVINS - COLT DIETZ13253111137433
45LEONARD DEBRASKA - JUSTIN HUMMEL14511612048429
46ANDY WHITEHEAD - RYAN BODE921509690428
47CRAIG CORDOVA - SHAWN TAMEZ1543665169424
48DANIEL KURTZ - DANIEL WILLIS1413616480421
49DONNIE O'NEAL - KENNETH MCDONNEL11536149114414
50CHRIS CONNER - KENNETH FAIRLY153108150411
51PHIL WARREN - BRIAN MATER16516283410
52BRYAN RICHARDS - MAT KEVIL1521156575407
53GARRETT SHEPPERD - GREG SHEPPERD79188139406
54ANDY ZAVALA - TOM LORDEN18365156404
55RUBEN RIBERA - LINO GUTIERREZ162127114403
56ANTHONY GARCIA - ERIC GARCIA7912287108396
57DAVID WENCIL - 12611411738395
58DAVID DELGADO - TRENT ERXLEBEN161559779392
59ERIC BRIGMAN - HAROLD MOORE16614573384
60MICKEY SANDERS - ROGER MEEK791486588380
60JUSTIN MAY - KEVIN THRESS110122148380
62BLAIR COBBLE - TERRY COBBLE1733614028377
63DAVE MANGELSDORF - MATTHEW WHITTINGTON1374813059374
64MICHAEL FREEMAN - SCOTT ROSS18065120365
65SAM MORROW - PAYMON HABIB7911865101363
66ROLAND LOERA - JAMES SCOGIN10113010228361
67BILLY MCCRARY II - KEITH HEINRICH11918750356
67JUSTYN PARRISH - GARRIT AFMAN79111166356
69JARRID HOHENSEE - CHRISTOPHER WASHINGTON16865117350
70JACOB LONG - ANDER MEINE16312164348
70SCOTT MEADS - TOM GRIDLEY54124170348
72SHAE SEALE - LARRY HOLYBEE1083610695345
73NOEL LOWE - PHILLIP MASSOLETTI793617651342
74CALEB WESTBROOK - WES JOHANNESSEN7910211544340
75DUSTIN TRIMUAR - GARY SHARP107848066337
76CHRIS BAKER - ALAN GREEN7983169331
77BRUCE MARTIN - 7998153330
78DAMON ROSS - DONNIE ROSS7915297328
79JEFFREY PIEL - BRANDON KITCHENS791556528327
80RICK HAMILTON - TONY MALDONADO12310392318
81BRANDON MCQUEEN - GARRETT HENNIG190127317
82JIMMY LYNN - LORNE DORNAK79927768316
83JAKE MASSEY - MARTY MASSEY791128341315
84MICHAEL HARRIS (Y) - JAMES VALCHAR11765131313
85JAMES COMBS - SHANE SHERMAN98636583309
86MICHAEL ATKINS - JAMES A. HENRY9936171306
87TERRY KIRCUS - JASON BUCHANAN7915868305
88RANDEL CANTWELL - JAMES CANTWELL793665123303
89GARRETT KOSLAN - MARSHALL KOSLAN7916060299
89BRANDON DAY - CADE WILSON7965155299
91DAVID FULLER - RUSSELL TRUITT11065122297
91SHAWN VICKERS - ROBERT SCOTT10382112297
91HUDSON CARLTON - FRED CATES7916157297
94MICHAEL MASTERS - ROBERT MASTERS79808552296
95VICTOR MELLADO - MICHAEL GLYNN12110074295
96KELLY MAULDIN - MARCUS SAMANIEGO1398965293
96JASON STAFFORD - ALLEN GASS7965149293
96BEAU KAISER - WILL BERNHARD7914965293
99GUS DUNCAN - JACKIE SPENCER12910755291
99JOHN WARD - DAVID BUECHE163128291
101ROBBY PAYNE - 1966528289
102CINDY VAN MEETEREN - STEVE VAN MEETEREN105367966286
103BRENNAN FERTIG - PRESTON PHILLIPS1358565285
104DAVID REID - ROBBIE THORSTEINSON793665104284
105RAYMOND CALK - COREY SCHNAUTZ7936168283
106LANDRE WILSON - JIM WILSON10113546282
107ERIC FIDDLER - DAN TAYLOR9565121281
108WADE MEHAFFEY - LEE EVANS791036528275
109NICK LONCAR - MATT SCOTT7936155270
110RORY HAECKER - DAVID PELATA1405276268
111NORM WILSON SR - NORM WILSON JR7914245266
111DAVID ACHILLES - JOHN MILLS105161266
113LUPE CONTRERAS - JOEY KIRKLAND94519228265
114PHILLIP DOUBEK - ANDREW SWEET79698828264
115KYLE FORD - BOBBY RODRIGUEZ7976108263
116DARREL ROUTON - JACK CULBREATH102656528260
117GROVER CHAMBLISS - JAMES MOORE79578928253
118CHARLES YOUNG - RONNIE ANDREWS793610628249
119JOHN ENCISO - BRINTON HASKINS10411628248
120PAT MURPHY - GERALD MUELLER7965103247
121JOEY MARTIN - JACK IKONEN112128240
122EDDIE PELFREY - DAVID LANDRY7913228239
122ROWDI BIZZELL - EDWARD HASHBARGER95144239
124JOHN KAPALDO - DONNIE WEBER1333665234
124MIKE CEARLEY - DERON MUELLER JR129105234
126TRAVIS PROFFITT - STEPHEN MALINA798865232
127JOHNNY MATTHEWS - RONALD SISK1366528229
127ANTHONY RIBERA - MARK RIBERA1283665229
129JASON WILLIAMS - ANTHONY SKOUBY1593628223
130CARY LAUDADIO - RAY TOMASITS79143222
130JOSH COX - KEN BAILEY65157222
132RICK BARNDS - MATT STEELE797171221
133VINCENT NEAL - TED PATE19128219
133HUNTER OWENS - MASON BRYAN (Y)794793219
135JOE BRAY - CHARLES HICE15165216
135LOGAN CLARK - MIKE CLARK796572216
137MIKE HASTINGS - STEVE MAGNELIA15065215
138ANDY RIBERA - GARY RAESZ1133665214
139DAVID HICKS - 12091211
140JAMES ROBERTS - DON GORDON79366528208
141KEITH BALKISSOON - TOM PURSELL14265207
141RYAN WORMLEY - TONY ACEVEDO796563207
143JOHN BOURLAND - RODNEY THOMPSON93107200
144BRIAN HOLMES - PAUL REYNOLDS796553197
145JAKE KENNAMER - BRADLEY BRISCOE194194
146PEYTON KURIO - CHRIS BERTELSON906142193
146TRAVIS GARNER - BRIAN HARMS193193
148TIM MCNEAL - JAKE READ192192
149CHARLES DORTCH - STEVE HILL3610154191
150TRAVIS JARETT - CRUZ ISAAC12565190
151JAY JOHNSON - TOM WHITEHEAD79109188
152HANK FRY - FELLER SMITH3612328187
153GARY FRIEDEL - JACOB FROESE (Y)184184
153CJ OATES - PRESTON DANNA184184
155LARRY OWENS - ELMER OWENS793665180
155MIKE GROUNDS - KEN EVERETT793665180
155JUSTIN MADDING - STERLING MARTIN793665180
155CHUCK SMITH - CODY SMITH793665180
159TIM DIXON - LARRY HAYES178178
160JOEY RODRIGUEZ - JASON OLIVO13836174
161KEN WILKINS - RICHIE LAND796528172
161CLIFTON WATTERS - DAVID SAPPINGTON796528172
161MARK BULLOCK - BRYAN GANO796528172
161ZACHARY PICKLE - CLARK MANNAS172172
165CHARLIE GANTENBEIN - CLYDE GLENN171171
166KEANU BRADY - DAVID MILLER10465169
167STAN GERZENYI - MICHAEL PERKINS168168
168CRIS TATUM - JUSTIN TATUM167167
169DARRELL WUENSCHE - 795828165
169DAVID PEMBERTON - JEFF HAGER6699165
171SHAWN MARKGRAFF - JONNY SIMONS164164
172RONNIE GRIGGS - RUSSELL MATHIS163163
173WENDELL RAMSEY SR - RYAN RAMSEY156156
173MIKE WOOD - KENNY ROOKE156156
175PRATT KRAMER - KATIE KRAMER7378151
175BRIAN BUSTILLOZ - MICHAEL PROVENZANO151151
177JEREMY ANZVALDA - JASON RANFT10050150
178CHRIS SABINA - BOB SABINA149149
179JOHN WARD - BILLY WALDSCHMIDT148148
180DERON MUELLER - MIKE CEARLEY146146
181THOMAS WELLS JR - BJ CAROTHERS145145
182DYLAN LOOZE - JOE LOOZE7965144
182LUIS CLAVELL - MAVEN CLAVELL (Y)7965144
182TIM BRUDER - DEWAYNE MILLEGAN7965144
182ERIK SCHMIDT - BRANDON RASCHKE7965144
182JASON JONES - DARRELL WUENSCHE144144
187ROWDY CALVERT - BUBBA WAMPLER793628143
187JESSE RIVERA - MARK RIBERA143143
189PATRICK ANDERSON - 6577142
189JAMES HESTER - DAVID SHUSTER142142
191DANIEL GIBSON - RICHARD GIBSON6576141
192KEITH VERDICANNA - CARSON CONKLIN140140
193JOSHUA PRICE - ASHER PRICE (Y)138138
194CHISOLM CARRUTH - 136136
195JOHN MILLS - SCOTT BURRIS135135
196DAVID STORER - ANDREW OLIVER134134
196MICHAEL WERSIG - MARK WERSIG134134
198RONALD TYE HEINEMAN - MIKE BATES9636132
199DAVID IMMEL - MIKE KATZER130130
200PATRICK OGBORN - CLIFF MARTINEZ126126
200BRET GIFFORD - BILL STEARNS126126
202TIM DIXON - 125125
202ANDY TISCHLER - ADAM WYBORNY6065125
202BOBBY WHITMIRE - CHUCK WARE125125
205TREY BOWNDS - BRANDON KOEHLER124124
205JOSH RHODES - CHRIS STUDINGER124124
205JARRETT RABROKER - LOGAN COUCAL124124
208CRAIG SHIRLEY - DOUGLAS GEORGE119119
209WILSON AMICK - PATRICK AMICK118118
209KWEN KARR - GEORGE LITTON118118
211JOSHUA HAREN - RICHARD ERICKSON117117
212MATT CANNON - JARED SIEGELER116116
213KYLE OLSON - SCOTT OLSON7936115
213MARC SHERRON - CHUCK WARE7936115
213DANNY LANGLEY - BRET STAFFORD115115
216KEVIN MASON - CHUCK SEWELL113113
217WILL VAN DER HOVEN - MARK MITCHELL112112
218DAVE TINLEY - HEATH GRANT111111
219MATTHEW YEZAK - 110110
220ANDY TISCHLER - MICHAEL GLYNN109109
221DENNIS BOWERS - NATHAN BOWERS (Y)7928107
222WENDELL RAMSEY JR - WENDELL RAMSEY III (Y)106106
222PATRICK AMICK - RICK POMPA JR106106
224ERIK SCHMIDT - JAMES PICKELL105105
225JEREMIAH WAFFORD - GARY WEIMER104104
226PETER RAYOS - JERRIS RAYOS3665101
226ERIC SOLANO - THEO SOLANO3665101
228MARCUS QUALLS - JUSTIN WOJCIK9898
228TRAVIS MCCOLLOUGH - BOBBY WILSON9898
230CHANDLER STEWART - TYLER TORWICK9797
231AARON GRAFFT - DAVID NARVAEZ9696
231MIKE RICHARDSON - ANDREW FOULKROD9696
233BRAD NICHOLS - ROSS WRIGHT9595
234BRETT SMITH - CHRIS SNYDER9494
234CONNER ISELT - JOSH SOROKA9494
236PETE RUCKEL - GLENN RUCKEL9191
237JAY STIDHAM - PATRICK GAMBLE9090
238JOHN WARD - BRANDON DICKENSON8686
238JEFF COURTNEY - CHRIS NORDSTROM8686
240SEAN HANSELER - EDDIE HANSELER8484
241KLEIGH WESTPHALL - 8282
241ED COLE - BILLY FREEMAN8282
243EDDIE MCKINNIS - DAVID JARA8181
243CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON - DANNY BUHISAN8181
245DAVID LAINE - JIM BYRD7979
245DANIEL ABERNATHY - LOYD WARD7979
245RICK RASBERRY - REID RASBERRY7979
245HANK FRY - STEVE JENKINS7979
245KEITH LUNDQUIST - DAVID ACHILLES7979
245CAMERON OATES - PRESTON DANNA7979
245TYLER CARTER - DEVIN GIBSON7979
245KEEGAN STROUD (Y) - TANDI STROUD7979
245WILLIAM TORRES - JOEY WILBURN7979
245TRAVIS COCKERHAM - MATT HUDSON7979
245ROBERT BUCHANAN - RYAN AMAZEEN7979
245BOBBY VEAL - JOHN VEAL7979
245PRATT KRAMER - JOEL ANDERSON7979
245DON DOBBS - MIKE MARSHALL7979
245JAMES SCOTT - JOHN HALLEY7979
245LUKE HORADAM - MICHAEL BARMASHI7979
245BENJAMIN BRANUM - BRADY STANFORD7979
245CODY BAILEY - LEONARD PARSLEY7979
245SHELBY FLOYD - JEFF DOUGLAS7979
245BEN STRIPLING - AUSTIN ELLIS7979
245JUSTIN HALLMARK - DOBIE NEW7979
245REX WHEELER - 7979
245DANIEL PARK - CARL HAMILTON7979
245STEVE THIEL - ARMANZO SAUCEDO7979
245JOHN MILLS - JERRY ACHILLES7979
245ED HASHBARGER - ROWDI BIZZELL7979
245JAKE KENNAMER - J.D. HINOJOSA7979
245PATRICK AMICK - KADE KURTZ (Y)7979
245TRAVIS HEIN - CHASE PARKS7979
274DAVID HICKS - KENNETH HICKS7878
275ROBBIE BEARDMORE - ROBERT BEARDMORE7575
276TRAVIS COCKERHAM - ANTHONY GOODSON7474
277MICHAEL CARUSELLA - JESSE ROBLES7272
278CHAD BLACK - BILLY ORTAGUS6868
279ANDREW TREDEMEYER - DARREN SIMMONS6767
280BRIAN VENDETTI JR - BRIAN VENDETTI SR6565
280RALPH ANDERSON - PETE HUGHEY6565
280CHARLES MEREDITH - ANTHONY GOODSON6565
280TRACEY EDGAR - RANDY ROE6565
280ERIC HAMEISTER - COREY JOHNSON6565
280CHUCK BROOKE - TYLER ELLIS6565
280LACOUNTE MURRAY - BRYAN REECE6565
280CHAD LORENZEN - PEYTON SHIPMAN6565
280MARY POSTELL - JUSTIN POSTELL6565
280BASS HAMILTON - DANIEL PARK6565
280TYLER TORWICK - RANDAL FRISBIE6565
280TOM GUIDRY - JR BRIANT6565
280BLAKE PAPST - JEFF PAPST6565
280JOHNNY JOHNSON - COLE JOHNSON6565
280MATT HUDSON - ALBERT HUDSON6565
280MICAH KIRKHART - DAN BECKMEYER6565
280MICHAEL KILE - 6565
280TRAVIS COCKERHAM - ROGER CYR6565
298JUDY RENEAU - TIM RENEAU362864
299RYAN FAIN - CARTER WHITNEY6262
300JOSHUA TULLOCK - JOSHUA BINGHAM6161
301GREG STEVENS - CHRIS CONNER5858
302RUSTY REEDY - AYDEN REEDY (Y)5656
303RUSS HABERLAND - JAMES VOSS4949
304CHARLIE GILBERT - DAVID KITCHENS4343
305CASON MALONE (Y) - MICHAEL KILE3939
306CODY CLINTON - MATTHEW BONNEY3636
306FLOYD PACE - ERIC SHEDROCK3636
306BRYAN TAYLOR - 3636
306TANNER PROCTOR - DANNY PROCTOR3636
306CHARLES TOLLEY - KENDALL TILL3636
306JOHN PENDLETON - SCOTT THOMPSON3636
306ERIC LANE - PHILLIP WALKER3636
306JESSE KLAERNER - JOSH SHERRILL3636
306JACKSON SIEMMERING - RYON CAMERON3636
306CLINT SNOWDEN - 3636
306KEITH ROLLINGS - RANDY BRUDNICKI3636
306MICHAEL MONTGOMERY - JUSTIN STRAWSER3636
318MARK MAYNARD - BRET MIRICK2828
318BEVERLY SHEPHERD - STEVE SHEPHERD2828
318BOBBY THRASHER - JAMES OLSON2828
318CANYON CAROTHERS - ELLIOTT LANHAM2828
318BLAKE WOOLBRIGHT - SAM JONES2828
318MIKE BATES - TYE HEINEMAN2828
318TOMMY DURHAM - CLINT MAY2828
318TULLY WILLIAMS - PAT WASHBURN2828
318ZACHARY HARRIS - ZACKERY PHILLIPS2828
318JOEY MARTIN - JACKIE IKONEN2828
318BRYAN FINCH - 2828

NORTH-EAST DIVISION AOY STANDINGS

PLTEAMTOLEDO BENDRAY ROBERTSSAM RAYBURNCEDAR CREEKFORKTOTAL PTS
1CODY MORRISON - WARREN KEPKE653196
2JEFF ROOD - GROVER MANSFIELD1552379
3KERRY SLAUGHTER - LEE YOWELL163670
4ZACH PARKER - BUSTER JOHNSON6767
4DAVID COPELAND - DALLAS COPELAND (Y)1501667
6MARK MAYBEN - JOHN MAYBEN6666
7ROB MEDDERS - ROB WILSON6464
8KEITH WEBB - DARIN HADDOCK6262
9JACK HUFFMAN - DUSTIN WOODY (Y)6161
9SEAN TROTTER - ALLEN SEIGL1263461
11ANDRUE TACINA (Y) - SHAWN TACINA6060
12RUSSELL PASKET - BRYAN ROBBINS5959
13MICA MAHAN - JUSTIN SMITH5858
14MARTY TANNER - KAYDEN TANNER (Y)5757
15KEITH IVY - TOMMY MURRAY5656
16JJ KILLOUGH - LJ CASTILLO15455
16JASON TRUITT - JOHNNY RAY1361855
18RICKY EXUM - STEVE RAETTIG1262754
19JOEL MCBRIDE - JOE ROME5353
19DUSTY ATKINSON - HUGH KILMAN1262653
21ZEB STRICKLAND - BARRETT MCCLENDON5252
22DAN BECKETT - DERALL WEGER5151
22ROY LOVE - JUSTIN CHILDRESS1262451
24RANDALE DAVIS - DAVID WEIST4949
24MILES PRCIN - DARRELL PRCIN1262249
26KODY WEGER - CODY MCBEE4848
27RAY SPEAR - BOBBY WALKER4747
28CLINT CLOPTON - BRIAN HOFFMAN4646
29GREG CHAPMAN - PAUL DELGADO4545
30MIKE SMITHEY - JOHN WEAVER4444
30CORY RAMBO - RUSTY CLARK14344
30CLINT WADE - STACY SPRIGGS4444
33KYLE ROBINSON - DAVID THOMAS14243
33JOE BARNHILL - JARED STONE4343
35VINCENT NEAL - TED PATE14142
35KEVIN WOLFORD - MICHAEL DORSEY4242
37DAVID SMITH - BARRY MUISE4141
38KENNETH MOORE - FARREN HANSU13940
38SCOT REAVES - BRANNON COATS4040
38PHILIP CRELIA - TJ GOODWYN4040
41MICHAEL KILE - CHASE BRYANT13839
41CHRIS TREST - JUSTIN FESCO3939
43TYLER NETTERVILLE - TERRY POOLE3838
44GRANT GOODNER - JAMES GOODNER3737
44JUSTIN MORTON - RANDY TURNER3737
46GREGG GRAY - GREG BASS3636
47TODD HUGHES - SIMON HUGHES (Y)3535
48HAROLD MOORE - SCOTT DAVID3333
49WYATT FRANKENS - ALEC CASTONGUAY3232
50AARON FREEMAN - BEN MATSUBU13031
51BRIAN ADAMS - KEITH CARLILE2929
52CLAYTON GODFREY - JAY KENDRICK2828
53BRUCE ANDERSON - RANDY KEATING12627
54DAVID HOWARD - 2626
54TREY GOOD - DEREK WESSELS2626
54RICKY SPRAYBERRY - LEONA RENNISON2626
54WILLIAM NELMS - BRAD SHUFLIN2626
54TERRY WILLIAMS JR - TERRY WILLIAMS SR2626
54TYLER ROONE - SKYLAR LONG2626
54JASON RATLIFT - KYLER RATLIFT (Y)2626
54BRYLEY DOUCET - COLTON KRUM2626
54LEVI SMITHERS - GLEN STOGSDILL2626
54GREG GILLUM - DAVID ROYAL GILLUM (Y)2626
54BRIAN FOX - BILLY MATTHEWS2626
54NATHAN SPRABARY - TORY SWEATMAN2626
54AUSTIN YOUNGBLOOD - CHRIS BAIRES2626
54JORDAN HURST - MARK HURST2626
54JOSH ARCHER - MATT GRAY2626
54KEVIN HATHAWAY - CODY LOWE2626
54MATT CAMPBELL - KEITH TINNEY2626
54GARRISON BURKETT - MATHEW BIEHL2626
54SHAUN WILLIAMSON - DYLAN WILLIAMSON (Y)2626
54BRYAN ALEXANDER - DAVID CARLOCK2626
54GARY ELDRED - 2626
54GRAYSON KLOSOWSKI (Y) - KURT KLOSOWSKI2626
54TIM PURKS - JORDAN GRANT2626
54NICK PRESTWOOD - JACOB DAVID2626
54SHAWN GARRISON - DAMEON SCOTT2626
54CHRIS PELS - ADAM PELS2626
54NOEL PERKINS - 2626
54MICHAEL DRECHSEL - WESLEY PRICE2626
54JERRY DAVID - JON JOHNSON2626
54LARRY PASKET - STEVEN NIETO12526
84BILLY WALDSCHMIDT - JAY DAVIS2121
85DAVID MILLER - KEANU BRADY11920
85SEAN GOODSON - BILL SWEETEN2020
87JOSHUA PRICE - ASHER PRICE (Y)1717
88FRANK CANIZARO - WAYLON PALMER167
88KYLE NITSCHKE - JASON BONDS167
88BILL PERMENTER - MAVIS MOORE JR167
88SHAINE CAMPBELL - STEVE PHILLIPS167
92ANDREW MCCLUSKY - JOSH STOTT66
92BOBBY VICE - RICKY GUY66
92CHRIS BAILEY - KELLY GOAD66
92MIKE GARRETT - 66
92PHIL MARKS - DIXIE PRICE66
92TYLER ROANE - SKYLAR LONG66
92TREY BERRYMAN - BRADEN BERRYMAN (Y)66
92KENNETH CATES - DELIN DOGNAN66
92MICHAEL NUGENT - TYLER NUGENT66
92CLINT WEST - BUDDY DAY66
102CLINT NUNNALLY - DAVID GUNTER11
102MILTON ADAMS - WALT ADAMS11
102MALCOLM FRANKS - RONNIE BLAND11
102TONY THOMPSON - DAVID WENCIL11
102JAY DENTON - CODY CLARK11
102CHARLIE BROWN III - LANCE SILVERTOOTH11
102THOMAS MCMILLAN - MARK PRICE11
102NEIL BRIDGES - BUCK LUMMUS11
102KELLY OWENS - JORDAN OWENS11
102BENJI GULLETT - DUSTIN RIVERS11
102LUKE SIMS - RUSSELL PASKET11
102TY MANOUS - JEFF MANOUS11
102TODD SMITH - BART DOTY11
102ANDRE MARTIN - 11
102MATTHEW LOETSCHER - HAROLD ALLEN11
102RICKY MADOLE - 11
102TATER REYNOLDS - GEORGE JEANE JR.11
102CORBETT ROSS - COREY HARMON11
102JARRETT LATTA - BART BLAKELOCK11
102GILBERT MILLER - WILL ELLER11
102ROBERT LAFITTE - 11
102CLAYTON GODFREY - JAY KANDRICK11
102JORDAN THIBODEAUX - CHRIS ROMANO11
102GARY PARIS - GARY ELDRED11
102MIKE GREGORY - MIKE GARRETT11
102JEFFREY RICE - 11