2019 ANGLER OF THE YEAR STANDINGS


 

TTZ TRAIL AOY STANDINGS

CENTRAL DIVISION

PLTEAMTRAVISBUCHANANTRAVISBELTONTOTAL PTS
1CHARLES WHITED - BRENDAN KENNELL189153190170702
2ADRIAN BARNES - DANIEL BARNES180169143146638
3LEE BEUERSHAUSEN - RANDY GROUNDS157121185174637
4DEAN ALEXANDER - TOM MARTENS186174127149636
5JUSTIN MADDING - STERLING MARTIN191104187151633
6JOE BILL HALE - TREY GROCE141176189110616
7PHILIP THOMPSON - THOMAS HOWE113146167178604
8JEREMIAH WAFFORD - GARY WEIMER19214916398602
9JUSTIN TATUM - CRIS TATUM15877184173592
10ERIC CRUMLEY - RONNY MAYNARD117154137180588
11JASON BUCHANAN - TERRY KIRCUS16516198161585
11RUBEN RIBERA - LINO GUTIERREZ85177180143585
11JOHN-MICHAEL DUNAWAY - DEREK TAYLOR18313298172585
14TERRY HALL - LYNN PIERCE124144148168584
15TONY FERDINANDO - SHANE LOGAN18711118698582
16GARRETT HENNIG - BRANDON MCQUEEN85160181141567
17JOE TACCETTA - RANDALL FRY18816711398566
18HEATH GRANT - COLT DIETZ127173149113562
19DUSTIN SMITH - JARED SMITH14915015898555
20TODD IVINS - SCOTT SMITH151130118154553
21CHRIS WOEHL - CHRIS CLEMENTS15917212588544
22KEN DRAKE - KAYDEN DRAKE (Y)172103151115541
22LOGAN CLARK - TRAVIS COCKERHAM85171168117541
24ADAM GLAZENER - BRIAN BUSTILLOZ18477139136536
25DENNIS WHITED - MAX KIPP11877179156530
26JESSE FRY - BRANDON BRAY108102154164528
27BRYAN RICHARDS - MAT KEVIL14691115175527
28BILLY MCCRARY II - KEITH HEINRICH1679717488526
28SCOTT MEADS - TOM GRIDLEY13816398127526
30MICKEY SANDERS - ROGER MEEK179116121104520
31JUSTIN HUMMEL - LEONARD DEBRASKA14477138160519
32BUBBA WAMPLER - ROWDY CALVERT16012998129516
32JEFFREY HUNTER - JASPER HUNTER (Y)8577188166516
34CRAIG BULLOCK - DAVID BARATZ1857715598515
35JJ LARSON - JASON LARSON8515817198512
36HUNTER OWENS - STERLYN WOOD121134140108503
37STEPHEN MALINA - TRAVIS PROFFITT8513917798499
38GARRETT WILKINS - TOBY TUCKER11612498159497
39MIKE HARMAN - BRIAN HUGHES1757715688496
40PHILLIP MASSOLETTI - NOEL LOWE1761339888495
41MICHAEL WALDROP - JARROD SANDERS10215298138490
42WILLIAM LYNCH - BILLY FORD1931109888489
43PAUL MIGAS - SEAN EVANS1771149898487
43TAMMY SMITH - BRENT SMITH8515998145487
45KEITH NICHOLS - MARTIN JAKUBOWSKY1337717698484
45JOE CHANDLER - DONNIE O'NEAL9613798153484
47COURTNEY BEHREND - CHANS MARTIN1297718288476
48TRENT BLAKE - NICK SULLIVAN1437716088468
49IVAN RANGEL - CRAIG KRIENKE13412898106466
49JAYSON KISSELBURG - DEAN GOLMON1241569888466
51EASTON JOHNSON - JAY JOHNSON8511398167463
52RAYMOND CALK - COREY SCHNAUTZ153142166461
53ANTHONY GARCIA - ERIC GARCIA178969888460
54JAMES WHITE - WAYNE ALBERTHAL1091629888457
55DONNIE ROSS - DAMON ROSS1377715388455
56JASON STAFFORD - DOYLE WALKER1747798100449
57JIM SUNVISON - DALE READ1061459899448
58BILL GUZMAN - TIM STEWART1329512098445
59KEN EVERETT - LARRY SMITH8512314088436
60MIKE SODEN - GARY JOHNSON1029014598435
60RANDY SMITH - BRYAN COTTER851649888435
62DIRK AMAN - DANIEL WESSMAN171779888434
63ANTHONY RIBERA - MARK RIBERA164779888427
64HUNTER ARTHUR - LEONARD PHILIP851559888426
65CLAYTON FRENCH - KELLY HUDSON857798163423
66JAMES DORTCH - RYAN KACZMAREK1308998105422
66GARY SHARP - DUSTIN TRIMUAR85106112119422
68JASON LEATHERWOOD - JIMMY WILLOUGHBY8592122121420
69NORM WILSON JR - NORM WILSON SR8511998103405
70BOBBY AMIDON - MICHAEL ROBERTS16377164404
70JOHN KAPALDO - DONNIE WEBER1111079888404
72CODY SMITH - LEE BENTON18212298402
72TERRY ROBERTS - JAMES COTTINGHAM857715288402
74BILLY EATON - LOWELL BENNETT85178135398
74DYLAN CROWNOVER - FELLER SMITH851279888398
76JACK CULBREATH - DARREL ROUTON851269888397
77CHRIS BERTELSON - PEYTON KURIO8510810988390
78RANDY HIBLER - RANDALL CHRISTIAN17311798388
79BRANDON KITCHENS - JEFFREY PIEL857712388373
80DON SCHUETZE - RONNIE MATHIS77133162372
81DARRELL WUENSCHE14277150369
82JASON RANFT - JEREMY ANZVALDE1709998367
82GREG MEHAFFEY - JOEY MARTIN77133157367
84CHRISTOPHER WASHINGTON - JARRID HOHENSEE15577133365
85CARY LAUDADIO - RAY TOMASITS15411298364
85LEE EVANS - MICHAEL EVANS (Y)85939888364
87CINDY VAN MEETEREN - STEVE VAN MEETEREN13898126362
88DANIEL ABERNATHY - ETHAN MALDONADO85779888348
88PHILLIP DOUBEK - ANDREW SWEET85779888348
88CHRIS WILKINSON - JOSHUA GIBBONS85779888348
88BRANDON HOUSTON - JAMIE SLAYDEN85779888348
88LANDON GLASS - MANDI GLASS85779888348
88KEITH LABAY - NATHEN LABAY85779888348
88TIM RENEAU - JUDY RENEAU85779888348
95KEVIN THRESS - JUSTIN MAY12098122340
95TONY ACEVEDO - RYAN WORMLEY85136119340
97BEAU KAISER - WILL BERNHARD1627798337
97KENNETH FAIRLY - JUSTIN WISIAN8577175337
99CHUCK BROOKE - BLAYNE THOMPSON1697788334
100DAVID PEMBERTON - JEFF HAGER122101110333
100RONNIE ANDREWS - CHARLES YOUNG8577171333
102JOHNNY MATTHEWS - LANDEN BENNETT (Y)8514098323
102GLENN RUCKEL - SCOTT ROSS8598140323
104ALLEN GASS - RICHARD GASS7715788322
104BRIAN TODD - JAY STIDHAM7798147322
106BRIAN MATER - PHIL WARREN1359888321
106CORD ZAHN - COLTON ZAHN (Y)8514888321
108DAVID HICKS1367798311
109BRUNO GONZALES - VICTOR MELLADO1317798306
110HANK FRY - EDWARD CRUZ8512098303
110JOHNNY ZUNKER - WADE MEHAFFEY7712898303
112LANCE WENMOHS - MIKE CLARK126168294
112MICHAEL BECK - DENNIS BECK989898294
114STEVEN KIRKWOOD8577126288
115JUSTIN HALLMARK - JAMES COMBS1147788279
116RANCE ROGERS - MIKE ROGERS7798102277
117ANTHONY SKOUBY - CHRIS STUDINGER150125275
117DAVE MANGELSDORF - MATTHEW WHITTINGTON110165275
119RONALD TYE HEINEMAN - CHRIS RICHTER104170274
120PRATT KRAMER - KATIE KRAMER779898273
121DEAN JONES - MATT RUSSELL859888271
122GREG STEVENS - CHRIS CONNER957798270
123DUSTIN AGRELLA - JERRY ROYS16698264
124ELMER OWENS - MIKE GROUNDS857798260
124DAVID ACHILLES - JOHN MILLS857798260
124MATT SCOTT - NICK LONCAR857798260
127BRUCE DAVIS - CHAD THIEL112147259
128PATRICK AMICK - JUSTIN WOJCIK18177258
129FLINT FISHER - STEVE MAGNELIA15698254
130MARINA PELFREY - EDDIE PELFREY857788250
130LARRY HOLYBEE - SHAE SEALE857788250
132CLIFF BROWN - MIKE RICHARDSON16188249
133DERON MUELLER JR - CJ OATES16677243
133KENNETH CUMMINS - TIM DIXON14598243
135JOSH LASSETER - ROBERT MILLER119123242
136TERRY ADAIR - CHAD ADAIR77162239
137JAKE KENNAMER - J.D. HINOJOSA85150235
138DOUG WILSON14288230
139DANIEL KURTZ - DANIEL WILLIS15277229
139GARRETT KOSLAN - MARSHALL KOSLAN85144229
141DANNY LANGLEY - SHANE STAFFORD14088228
142JAMES HENRY - MICHAEL ATKINS12398221
143FRED CATES - HUDSON CARLTON98113211
144JERAD POOL - CHARLES DORTCH11494208
145DEREK MCNABB - CHRIS GUAYDACAN10998207
146TOM LORDEN - MATT HELMS10598203
147RYAN BODE - TOMMY POWERS85115200
148JAMES VALCHAR9898196
149CODY BARCHENGER - WYATT FRANKENS190190
150JAMES CANTWELL - TOM CANTWELL85101186
150DON GORDON - JAMES ROBERTS9888186
150ANDY WHITEHEAD - RYAN BODE9888186
150JACKY ROBERTS9888186
154TERRENCE EASON - SHEA EASON (Y)9787184
155JOHN GUILLORY - CODY BAILEY8598183
155CHARLES HICE8598183
155JOHN SYER - MIKE GUIDRY8598183
155PRESTON DANNA - JOHN DAVILA8598183
155GARRETT SHEPPERD - GREG SHEPPERD8598183
155TERRY COBBLE - BLAIR COBBLE8598183
155COREY MARTENSON - JOHN WEBBER8598183
155RANDALL KIRKES - KYLE KIRKES8598183
155JAY FRAZIER - JOE BRAY183183
164ERIC WASHBURN - ZANE WASHBURN179179
165ROLAND LOERA - JAMES SCOGIN178178
166CHRIS CONNER - KENNETH FAIRLY177177
167GARY MARTIN - JAMES SEYMOUR176176
168CLYDE GLENN175175
168ROBBIE THORSTEINSON - DAVID REID7798175
168MIKE HUCKABAY - DENTON TAMMEN7798175
168JR WILLS - DEE WILLS7798175
172JACOB FROESE - GARY FRIEDEL8588173
172SAM JONES - JAMES HESTER173173
174MICHAEL WERSIG - CLARK WENDLANDT172172
175BLAYNE THOMPSON - DANIEL MCCUE170170
176JAMES CANTWELL - RANDEL CANTWELL169169
176CANYON CAROTHERS - SKYLER CAROTHERS169169
178DERRICK RICHARDSON - MIKE RICHARDSON168168
179DAVE MANGELSDORF - AMANDA MANGELSDORF165165
179RANDY BUTLER - TERRY BUTLER165165
181BLAKE STASIUNAS - JUSTIN FISHER8577162
181MICHAEL FREEMAN - GROVER CHAMBLISS8577162
181LEO MAYA - ANDY TOLLEY8577162
181RICHIE LAND - KEN WILKINS8577162
181CHRIS SABINA - BOB SABINA8577162
181JACKY ROBERTS - ROBERT MILLER8577162
181PAT MURPHY - BRYSON MURPHY (Y)8577162
181MARTY MASSEY - JAKE MASSEY8577162
189MICHAEL GLYNN - MATTHEW HATHAWAY161161
190DAVID MAULDIN - RUSSELL FELTS159159
191CLARK MANNAS - BRAD CASEBIER158158
192LANCE RAY - GARY FRIEDEL157157
193WALTER KILPATRICK - JUSTIN ROGERS155155
194BRYAN KING - ROBERT HAWKINS152152
195KEITH BALKISSOON - JODY WOODRUF151151
196HERMAN MARTIN - JOEY MARTIN148148
196RUSTY REEDY148148
198COBY WILLIAMS - ALICIA WILLIAMS147147
198PAUL STOKES - DAVID HOGGE147147
200JASON WILLIAMS - ANTHONY SKOUBY146146
201STEVE THIEL - GEORGE CASTLEBERRY144144
202CLAYTON HUGGINS - DENNIS BECK142142
202TY BUTLER142142
204RANDAL FRISBIE - BRYAN TAYLOR140140
205SHELBY FLOYD - JEFF DOUGLAS139139
205KEITH HONEYCUTT - GRAYSON HONEYCUTT139139
207JOHNNY MATTHEWS - BILLY EATON137137
208LUKE HUDSON (Y) - COLTON BEAN (Y)136136
209BRIAN YOUNG - WALTER KILPATRICK135135
209GARRETT WHITE - TRENT STAFFORD135135
211SAM MORROW - STEPHEN HARDING134134
212PATRICK ANDERSON - DOUG HAMILTON132132
212MICHAEL CARROLL - CHARLIE GANTENBEIN132132
214MIKE CEARLEY - PAUL SHERRILL III131131
214CLINT WEST - JASON MURPHREE131131
214COURTNEY HOBGOOD - RYAN WARREN131131
217MATTHEW HATHAWAY - THOMAS MYERS130130
217LEANA GONZALEZ - DAVID HOGGE130130
219SAM MORROW - DARRELL WUENSCHE129129
220TRENT ERXLEBEN - DAVID DELGADO128128
220BILLY FREEMAN - ED COLE128128
222PAT WASHBURN - TULLY WILLIAMS125125
223BILL KIMBERLY - COLTON KIMBERLY (Y)124124
223MICHAEL MALCIK - PAUL ELLIS124124
225CLAYTON HELDT - CHAD KALINA119119
226NEAL CRASSON - CHAD ELLEBRACHT118118
226BLAKE WOOLBRIGHT - SAM JONES118118
228LANCE DILLARD - BLAKE DILLARD117117
229JEFF ALEXANDER - CHARLES YOUNG116116
229DAVID SHUSTER - JAMES HESTER116116
231RON EBERT - PAXTON BRICE (Y)114114
232SPENCER SUITT - JUSTIN CALAHAN112112
233MICHAEL ATKINS - DAVID JARA111111
233PATRICK AMICK111111
235STEVE SHEPHERD - BEVERLY SHEPHERD109109
236FIDEL CAMACHO - LARRY SANCHEZ108108
237THOMAS WHITED - JAMES WHITED107107
238SHAWN TAMEZ - CRAIG CORDOVA106106
239BRIAN WASHBURN - JACOB WASHBURN (Y) 105105
240JOE RUTHERFORD - ANDREW RUTHERFORD101101
241DEREK CONE - TOM WILKINSON100100
241JERMIE HERNANDEZ - LARRY SANCHEZ100100
243CADE WILSON - DAVID WILSON9999
244JACOB GAYDOS - JASON GAYDOS9898
244DEWAYNE MILLEGAN - TIM BRUDER9898
244CRAIG CORDOVA - CHUCK WARE9898
244BRADLEY REECE - BRYAN REECE9898
244TONY THOMPSON - KYLE FORD9898
244MICHAEL STREET - CHRISTOPHER HENNECK9898
244JASON GARZA - WALTER KILPATRICK9898
244BRIAN RICHARDS9898
244TOMMY POWERS - TOMMY POWERS SR9898
244DAN RAY FISHER - SPENCER SCHNEIDER9898
244ZACH BROWN - KEN WILKINS9898
244TRAVIS JARETT - CRUZ ISAAC9898
244MICHAEL MATTHEWS - CHRIS GENZER9898
244KEITH VERDECANNA - JOSH VERDECANNA9898
244DENA VINES - DILLON KOPACZ9898
244MATT PURYEAR - TOM PURSELL9898
244PAUL IVERSON9898
244ROBERT KERLEY (Y) - COLTON BEAN (Y)9898
244BJ CAROTHERS - SKYLER CAROTHERS9898
244LEO HERRERA - MIKE PICKWELL9898
244RYAN WATKINS9898
244KEANE VELEZ - CHRIS SABINA9898
244GROVER CHAMBLISS - JAMES MOORE9898
244ANTHONY GOODSON - CHARLES MEREDITH9898
244RANDY ROE9898
244AUSTIN REID - CHRIS BALCOM9898
244CHRIS RICHTER - TYE HEINEMAN9898
244BILL GARZA - ADAM MIRANDA9898
244STEVE MAPLES - RUSTY REEDY9898
244MICHAEL ZIBERT9898
244BRET GIFFORD - BILL STEARNS9898
244DANNY LEONARD - CHRIS LEONARD9898
244JASON DERRICK - NATHAN DONNELL9898
277BRYAN TAYLOR8888
277DUANE GEORGE8888
277KELLY GOAD - KYLE GOAD8888
277MIKE CEARLEY - DERON MUELLER JR8888
277RICHIE LAND - RUSSELL WHITE8888
277MICHAEL MONTGOMERY - JUSTIN STRAWSER8888
277RANDALL CHRISTIAN8888
277MICHAEL PROVENZANO - JAMES GRAHAM8888
277JEFFERY COTTRELL - MATTHEW MASON8888
277JUSTIN ALLISON - KAEL WASHBURN8888
277MARK BENNETT8888
277CHRIS BALCOM - JONATHAN ORTIZ8888
277MATTHEW YEZAK8888
277DONNIE HOHMAN - STEVE WILSON8888
277BJ CAROTHERS - TIM VEACH8888
277JASON OLIVO - BOBBY ACOSTA8888
277ROY STEGER - ANTHONY PACK8888
277MIKE GROUNDS8888
277BOBBY WILSON - TRAVIS MCCOLLOUGH8888
277TREY EPICH - CHUCK WARE8888
277DAVID SCHWERTNER - CALEB SCHWERTNER8888
277ALAN BROWN - WESTON BROWN8888
277JOSHUA PRICE - ASHER PRICE (Y)8888
277DAVID KIPP - CHRIS BLACKMON8888
277LARRY SANCHEZ - JAYDEN SANCHEZ (Y)8888
277MICHELLE LEE - BILL LEE8888
277MICHELLE ESQUEDA - CHRIS SABINA8888
277STEVEN KIRKWOOD - KEN WILKINS8888
277ROBERT MIERAS - JOHNNY WIERZBICKI8888
277NATHAN MATTHEWS - DUSTIN BARFIELD8888
277GREG STEVENS - JUSTIN WISIAN8888
277TIM DIXON8888
277CLYDE GLENN - BRANTLEY GLENN (Y)8888
277BYRON ALBRECHT - CHARLES REAGAN8888
311HOOT GIBSON - DANIEL GIBSON8585
311ERIC JONES - WILLIAM JONES8585
311PAYMON HABIB - SAM MORROW8585
311SHAWN TAMEZ8585
311BRUCE MARTIN - RUSSELL TRUITT8585
311FRANK WIGET - MIKE PICKWELL8585
311JOHN WARDEN - BRYAN KING8585
311TOM PURSELL - MIKE GUEVARA8585
311HERMAN ANDERSON8585
311DAVID BUECHE - ANDER MEINE8585
311CHRIS ROBERTS - CODY GREANEY8585
311ADAM CLARK - JOSH LASSETER8585
311DAVID SHUSTER - CHARLES GERHART8585
311KEITH VERDECANNA - CARSON CONKLIN8585
311CALEB WESTBROOK - WES JOHANNESSEN8585
311CHISHOLM CARRUTH8585
311PAUL REYNOLDS - TRAVIS DAUGHERTY8585
311EVAN COLEMAN - SAM STONE8585
311ANETRA THOMAS - GARY THOMAS8585
311LANCE DILLARD8585
311WYATT SHARPHORN - DAN SHARPHORN8585
311GARY RAESZ8585
311BILL MCANN8585
311WILL VAN DER HOVEN - MARK MITCHELL8585
311SCOTT OLSON - KYLE OLSON8585
311BRAD NICHOLS - MARK HARMON8585
311ALLEN GASS - JOHN RATLIFF8585
311DAVID ZARATE - JASON MURPHREE8585
311KAREN HEADRICK - TOMMY HEADRICK8585
311JAMES HESTER - NEAL CHILDERS8585
341PETE HUGHEY - ALAN BURDELL7777
341ROBBIE BEARDMORE - ROBERT BEARDMORE7777
341JONATHAN WATSON - DALE BLAKE7777
341CHAD MIDDLETON - CHARLES HICE7777
341GARY THOMAS7777
341JOHN RILEY - TANNER COCKLE7777
341RON JENSEN - SAM MORROW7777
341TIMOTHY SEYMOUR - STAN KAMINSKI7777
341LANCE DILLARD - JACKSON DILLARD (Y)7777
341BRAD EDWARDS - ROBBY PAYNE7777
341BRADLEY SHUFFIELD - RICHARD RIGGS7777
341JAMES HESTER - JIM HESTER7777
341RANDY ROE - TROY VANCE7777
341MARK WALTERS - MARC SHERRON7777
341RUSTY REEDY - BRYCEN REEDY (Y)7777
341JAY MOLDENHOUR - JASON MOLDENHOUR7777
341ROBERT MIERAS - ROBERT SIZEMORE7777
341JAKE MISSI - HAYDEN SMITH (Y)7777
341SHAWN MARKGRAFF - RICHARD CLOY7777
341CHUCK WARE - BRANDON DICKENSON7777
341JOSH LASSETER7777
341TOM PURSELL7777
341RICK RASBERRY7777

NORTH DIVISION

PLTEAMWHITNEYTEXOMACEDAR CREEKLEWISVILLETOTAL PTS
1BYRON ALBRECHT - MIKE JOHNSON634540148
2JODY HOLUBEK - RICK SCOTT624431137
3JAKE MCWHIRTER - DAVID CARLOCK534241136
4ROGER CAMP - JOSEPH WARE495430133
5KERRY SLAUGHTER - LEE YOWELL555322130
5WARREN KEPKE - CODY MORRISON395833130
7JJ KILLOUGH - LJ CASTILLO445528127
8MARK PARKER - RON SAUCEMAN564723126
9WESLEY PRICE - DAVID RUSH483635119
10ANDY SALLEE - MARK CHILD591738114
11JEFF ARNOLD - JOHNNY MATTHEWS434021104
12BRUCE ANDERSON - RANDY KEATING284827103
13JAY DAVIS - BILLY WALDSCHMIDT47331999
14RANDY FERRELL - BRANDON FERRELL5438496
15HI HILLBURN - LARRY BENCH36322593
16RAY SPEAR - BOBBY WALKER3749490
17STEVEN DANIELS - JASON BRUNETT35341887
18GARY DEMPSEY - NEIL DEMPSEY523082
19JASON TRUITT - JOHNNY RAY15273779
20EDWIN PULDA - MICHAEL NUGENT42162078
20KEVIN SEIBOLD - JAMES SWANZY25193478
20ALLEN SEIGL - SEAN TROTTER15491478
23DAVID CROW - DEREK JACKSON31152672
23MACKENZIE SWEENEY - GRANT ADAMS155772
25BUSTER JOHNSON - ZEB STRICKLAND4120465
25BRADLEY STANDERTER - HAYDEN RODGES30181765
27BRETT TAYLOR - BRUCE TAYLOR3226462
28FLOYD TEAT - RICKEY GILL6161
29PAUL ELLIS - MICHAEL MALCIK6060
29KEVIN HATHAWAY - CODY LOWE3422460
31JAMES RIGDON - SHONE NIX5959
32LANDEN BENNETT (Y) - LOWELL BENNETT5858
33JASON DERRICK - NATHAN DONNELL5757
34TERRY BRIDGES - DAVID MEDLER5656
35TERRANCE WOOTEN - MONTY EDGE391655
36DAVID BARNETT - BRANDT MCGINNIS5252
37DEAN JONES - MATT RUSSELL5151
37BILLY WILSON - BILLY CLINE5151
39KEVIN THRESS - JUSTIN MAY5050
40BILL STEARNS - BRET GIFFORD54247
41JACK MORSE - PAT GRIMM4646
41JEFF REYNOLDS - JOHNNY THOMPSON4646
43HAYDEN GRIMM - JORDAN GRIMM4545
44RYAN DEMPSEY - CODY DEMPSEY (Y)38543
44MARK REEVES - BILL TILLMAN4343
46WES DAVIS - KEVIN STRICKLAND4141
47MARK BENNETT4040
48MICHAEL EDGETT - DUANE BYRD3939
49JAMES GOODNER - GRANT GOODNER33538
50JERRY DIETZ - JEREME DIETZ3737
51DANIEL RAMSEY - JEREMY ZMOLIK3636
52TONY FERDINANDO - SHANE LOGAN3535
53MICHAEL KILE - RON SOMERS27532
53JOEY MARTIN - GREG MEHAFFEY3232
55CRAIG HATCHEL - DAVID WESTBROOK3131
56WADE MEHAFFEY - JOHNNY ZUNKER2929
56PAUL IVERSON - DAVID MAY2929
56CRAIG DOWIS - MARK HARMON2929
59CODY SUMMARSELL - RUSSELL BACA2828
60JASON BONDS - KYLE NITSCHKE2626
61AARON ASHMORE - BOBBY HOLLAND2525
62CHRIS MOORE - KY MARTIN155424
62DAVID MAY - MICHAEL PEINADO (Y)155424
62JAMES SEYMOUR - GARY MARTIN155424
62TREY SAMMONS - CLAY SAMMONS2424
62BRADLEY BRACEY - ERIC GARZA2424
67JAMES SCHLINGMAN - JAMES NEFF2323
68CHRIS DIGINO - GRADEN HANSEN2121
69JUSTIN CALAHAN - SPENCER SUITT15520
69ANDREW SHORE - HUNTER MCCLENDON15520
71KYLE GOAD - KELLY GOAD15419
72JUSTIN RUSHING - TANNER FOWLER1515
72LANCE DEAL - DAVID DEAL1515
72RONNIE GRIGGS - MICHAEL MELLEN1515
72MATTHEW GILLELAND - MARK MITCHELL1515
72PRATT KRAMER - KATIE KRAMER1515
72DENNIS GROHOLSKI - MATTHEW YEZAK1515
72KYLE HOOD - CHARLIE PENNEY1515
72THEO SOLANO1515
72MIKE ROGERS - RANCE ROGERS1515
72RUSSELL MATHIS1515
72CLIFF KETTLER - KOREY BOEN1515
72GEORGE LITTON - QUINN KOSS1515
72CODY PRATKA - KYLE HALL1515
72BRANDON REINLE - BILLY GARRETT1515
72RONNIE MATHIS - DON SCHUETZE1515
72JONATHAN GREIG - JOE PEREZ1515
88CHUCK WARE - TREY EPICH549
89TANNER SPURGIN - NATHAN WOLF55
89NICK PRESTWOOD - JACOB DAVID55
89GARY BERGMAN - RYAN BERGMAN55
89RICKY MCCORMACK - SCOTT GREENROYD55
93SHAWN TAMEZ - CRAIG CORDOVA44
93ROBERT MEGALLON - STEVE WHITE44
93DOUG WILSON44