TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

2021 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/30/2021TRAVISResults
2/27/2021LBJResults
3/20/2021CHOKE CANYONResults
4/10/2021BUCHANANResults
5/01/2021BELTONResults
PLTEAMTRAVISLBJCHOKECANYONBUCHBELTONTOTAL PTS
1ADRIAN BARNES - DANIEL BARNES16815287128109644
2TREY GROCE - CHARLES WHITED1631417763113557
3BRIAN MATER - ROBERT BUTLER1451536167114540
4DALE READ - JIM SUNVISON1431268111178539
5SCOTT ROSS - GLENN RUCKEL17015111565501
6JAYSON KISSELBURG - DEAN GOLMON1561094073111489
7DENNIS WHITED - MAX KIPP1151033413183466
8TERRY KIRCUS - JASON BUCHANAN15712810575465
9TERRY HALL - LYNN PIERCE6613720127110460
10MATTHEW HATHAWAY - BARRY DODD16192379760447
11ANTHONY GOODSON - TRAVIS DAUGHERTY661495613231434
12STEPHEN MALINA - TRAVIS PROFFITT167774211331430
13BILLY MCCRARY II - DONNIE O'NEAL14377577079426
14JASON OLIVO - JOEY RODRIGUEZ1711575539422
15ROLAND LOERA - JAMES SCOGIN1591317356419
16CLINT ROBERTSON - STEVE MAGNELIA1287713083418
17GARY WEIMER - JEREMIAH WAFFORD108773210787411
18COLT SLAYDEN - JAMIE SLAYDEN125776239107410
19BUBBA WAMPLER - RONNIE ANDREWS6613810897409
20BRANDON JONES - THOMAS WEIMER13813488043403
21JASON LARSON - JJ LARSON137154109400
22KEN EVERETT - LARRY SMITH172893982382
23LEE BEUERSHAUSEN - RANDY GROUNDS8113212931373
24ERIC CRUMLEY - RONNY MAYNARD661425999366
25JOSEPH KENNEDY - MIKE MCEACHEM77772676108364
26JOSHUA RHODES - CHRIS STUDINGER16015646362
27HUGH KELLER - GARRETT GOETTEE661238486359
28JESSE FRY - BRANDON BRAY11314795355
28JUSTIN MAY - HOLLY ROBERSON1397735104355
30LINO GUTIERREZ - RUBEN RIBERA14990104343
31TYLER FRY - HANK FRY1109930102341
32COREY SCHNAUTZ - RAYMOND CALK14371122336
33TANNER PATTESON - HUNTER AMIDON16611751334
34RANDALL BEAUCHAMP - REGINA BEAUCHAMP841143990327
35BYRON ALBRECHT - MIKE JOHNSON13377116326
36DONNIE WEBER - JOHN KAPALDO14811360321
37TOMMY POWERS SR - TOMMY POWERS1697774320
38NORM WILSON SR - NORM WILSON JR661188123315
39TRENT ERXLEBEN - NICK SULLIVAN120777239308
39BRITTNEY HUMMEL (Y) - JUSTIN HUMMEL10013672308
41TERRY COBBLE - BLAIR COBBLE122776939307
42DARRELL WUENSCHE - 6610883985306
43BEN STRIPLING - JORDAN WRIGHT1129596303
44DEAN ALEXANDER - ADRIAN SANCHEZ10577119301
45BILLY WALDSCHMIDT - CRAIG CORDOVA1317792300
46MICKEY SANDERS - ROGER MEEK6614090296
47BRYAN SCOTT - KEITH HEINRICH11677102295
48JARED SMITH - DUSTIN SMITH6615075291
49GERALD MUELLER - GENE FUESSEL6613588289
50TONY FERDINANDO - DAVID MAULDIN77869431288
51JUSTIN MADDING - STERLING MARTIN1539439286
52JARROD SANDERS - MICHAEL WALDROP165120285
52DON GORDON - JAMES ROBERTS66774993285
54MARION KOPF - SETH FISHER78778246283
55BOBBY AMIDON - MICHAEL ROBERTS11712439280
56AUSTIN DAVIS - CHASE PARKS1647738279
56RANDALL CHRISTIAN - RANDY HIBLER1247783931279
58NOEL LOWE - PHILLIP MASSOLETTI6614666278
59BRYCE MILLER - CARSON ROBERTS129148277
60DAVID WENCIL - MICHAEL GLYNN7910294275
61CHUCK EBBINGHAUS - MIKE PICKWELL1197778274
62EDEN MALES - FRANK MALES83777931270
63CHRISTOPHER STANLEY - CHARLES HICE6677125268
63KENNETH RESTANI - TYE GRISSOM66984757268
63ALLEN GASS - JOHN RATLIFF66778117268
66GARRETT SHEPPERD - GREG SHEPPERD6613071267
67VINCENT SANTOS - CARL RALSTON (Y)1526447263
67BILL KIMBERLY - 977789263
69COLT DIETZ - JOHN WARDEN9077253931262
70SHAWN MARKGRAFF - DENISE MARKGRAF8810171260
70TREY EPICH - BRANDON DICKENSON1448531260
72JR BRIANT - MARIO GONZALES146111257
73DAVID ACHILLES - JOHN MILLS66778231256
74ANDY ARMENDARIZ SR - 1037774254
74SEAN EVANS - PAUL MIGAS15599254
76FELLER SMITH - DYLAN CROWNOVER1067763246
77BRIAN HUGHES - SPENCER SCHNEIDER1263980245
78GARRETT HENNIG - BRANDON MCQUEEN7713331241
79PAUL SCHROEDER - BRAD ANKRUM6677888239
80LES COPELAND - BLAKE ROBERSON66772273238
81PATRICK ANDERSON - DOUG HAMILTON8711931237
81DAVID PEMBERTON - JEFF HAGER66931959237
83MALCOLM MIDDLEBROOK - ZACHARY MIDDLEBROOK15577232
83ANDY TOLLEY - TYLER TOLLEY667789232
85JACK CULBREATH - DARREL ROUTON66774839230
86BILL GUZMAN - BRYAN COTTER667784227
87CHRIS BERTELSON - QUINN VANCE947754225
88RAY TOMASITS - CARY LAUDADIO114110224
88SEAN CLAMPITT - AARON GILBERT947753224
90ROBERT MILLER - HEATH GRANT828753222
90KENT HARRIS - STAN KAMINSKI667779222
90JAMES JONES - SOREN HANSEN866274222
93NOBLE SESSIONS - GARY FRIEDEL134778219
94PHILLIP DOUBEK - ANDREW SWEET66773639218
94JACKSON DILLARD (Y) - LANCE DILLARD1355231218
96DARYL PRICE - WILL BERNHARD1017739217
97PAUL NEELY - RICK NEELY66772839210
98LANDON GLASS - MANDI GLASS1393931209
99CODY SMITH - CHUCK SMITH667765208
99STEVE ODOM - JOHN HARDESTY1055251208
101MICHAEL MASTERS - ROBERT MASTERS1126431207
102TREY WEBB - SCOTT EDMONDS102104206
103DAMON ROSS - DEWAYNE MILLEGAN77126203
104MATT CANNON - JARED SIEGELER16239201
105GREG MEHAFFEY - JOEY MARTIN663995200
106DOYLE THOMPSON - ANWAR SANDERS12177198
106RUSTY REEDY - AYDEN REEDY (Y)77121198
108AUSTIN QUIET - BRIAN ARABIE669239197
108MAT KEVIL - BRYAN RICHARDS6610031197
108TRAVIS COCKERHAM - LOGAN CLARK778931197
111THOMAS HOWE - DAVID REID5139103193
112CAYLIN RICE - STEPHEN SCHORCK667739182
112JOHN JARAMILLO - RYAN BODE667739182
114JASON DERRICK - RYAN WARREN663976181
115WADE MEHAFFEY - JOHNNY ZUNKER668031177
116WYATT RAE - JAMES RAE66110176
117NEAL CHILDERS - JAMES HESTER667731174
117JAMES HENRY - MICHAEL ATKINS665058174
119DERON MUELLER JR - CAMERON OATES173173
119CHRIS BRAY - JOE BRAY66107173
121DAVID LANDRY - EDDIE PELFREY676931167
122DEAN JONES - MATT RUSSELL667723166
122SCOTT SMITH - TODD IVINS13333166
124CRAIG UROFSKY - HANNAH UROFSKY10357160
125JOSH WALLACE - SCOTT LANDON12039159
125MARTY MASSEY - JAKE MASSEY243996159
127JOSEPH HARDY - NATHAN DONNELL158158
127DAVID BARATZ - CRAIG BULLOCK6692158
129GRANT GALE (Y) - JAMES ROLLINS154154
129THOMAS HILL - DAVE TOTEDO6688154
131JEFF ANDERSON - FRANK WIGET151151
132DONNIE ROSS - DAMON ROSS149149
133GRANT LANGMORE - JASON SELGERT147147
133NATHEN LABAY - RICHIE LAND773931147
133DEBBIE MARSHALL - DENA VINES663942147
136ANTHONY SKOUBY - BLAINE HERNANDEZ144144
137CARLOS DELAFUENTE - KYLE JENKINS6677143
137PHILIP HENDERSON - JEFF ACHILLES6677143
137CARY DECUIR - RANDALL FRY6677143
137CASEY MARTZ - TERRELL FRANKLIN6677143
137GRANT GOODNER - JAMES GOODNER6677143
137MARK RIBERA - RICK RIBERA6677143
137EDDIE PELFREY - 6677143
144CALEB GLOMB - ADAM CLARK142142
144WYATT SMITH - JUSTIN ROGERS543949142
146JONATHAN SHOLTIS - DENNIS BECK141141
147CHRIS SABINA - BOB SABINA140140
148TANNER SMITH - NICK SAIZ7761138
148DAN SHARPHORN - WYATT SHARPHORN683931138
150TOM GRIDLEY - BRAD DENTON88148137
151BILL MCANN - WAYLON PAPST136136
151DANIEL WESSMAN - DIRK AMAN663931136
153JUSTIN FISHER - CHANTZ REED (Y)132132
154JEFFREY JONES - DANIEL JANDREY6665131
155RICHIE LAND - BRAD HAAS130130
156RANDY FESLER - BRENT SMITH129129
157JARAD GOHLKE - RYAN CRAWFORD127127
157BRIAN HUGHES - MIKE HARMAN127127
157STEVEN KIRKWOOD - 6661127
160DAVID SHUSTER - CHARLES GERHART125125
161CJ OATES - DERON MUELLER JR77839124
161LOGAN CLARK - MIKE CLARK124124
163CHRISTY TRUITT - RUSSELL TRUITT123123
164DAVID MILLER - JACOB FROESE122122
165ZACHARY RICKMAN - JUSTIN RUSHING121121
166CASEY MARTZ - AMY WATSON273953119
167JUSTIN WOJCIK - DAVID REID118118
167MICHAEL STRATTON - CADE STRATTON (Y)10018118
167ANDY ZAVALA - TOM LORDEN6058118
167KYLE JUD - MARK JUD118118
171JOHN SYER - 116116
171LANCE DILLARD - BLAKE DILLARD7739116
171ROBBY PAYNE - 7739116
171CORD ZAHN - COLTON ZAHN77831116
175NICK CASTLEBERRY - DOBIE NEW115115
176DAVE MANGELSDORF - MATTHEW WHITTINGTON114114
177BARRY MOTT - MATT HILL112112
177ADAM GLAZENER - 112112
179MATT RODGERS - ROBERT HARRISON111111
179ROBBIE THORSTEINSON - CURTIS WESLEY413931111
181JASON MURPHREE - RUSTY REEDY109109
182CHARLES YOUNG - 107107
183JASON RANFT - DARRYL RANFT106106
183JAKE READ - ZAC WASHBURN106106
183JACOB MARSAC - TYLER LUDEMANN106106
186DAVID WILSON - JIM WILSON6639105
186ANIBAL GUZMAN - LUIS GUZMAN6639105
186KYLE FORD - TONY THOMPSON66831105
186RYAN BODE - TRISTIAN RATCLIFF105105
190JAY JOHNSON - EASTON JOHNSON104104
191JUSTIN MILLER - KAYDEN MILLER (Y)101101
191JAMES OLSON - JAMES MALONE101101
193JACOB FROESE - JONAS INMAN100100
194RICHARD EDWARDS - 9999
195CRUZ ISAAC III - KOBE ISAAC9898
195TANNER COOPER - ASHTON ANDREE9898
195DARREL ROUTON - 9898
198RON GOERDEL - 9797
199ALVIN DURAN - ROBERT BUCHANAN9696
199JAMES ROLLINS - JENNA ROLLINS9696
201MYLES SCHOPFER - MYLES SCHOPFER JR (Y)9393
201MIKE BUCK (Y) - COLTON CHRISTIANSEN9393
203ROBBIE BEARDMORE - RUSSELL FELTS9292
204RORY HAECKER - DAVID PELATA9191
204WILL CURLEE - REED TOLBERT (Y)9191
204KENNETH WITEK - ERIC TAUER9191
204RAY WOOD - ROBBIE ALEXANDER9191
204JOE BRAY - LEROY ELLERBEE9191
209SCOTT BURRIS - JOHN MILLS9090
209MARCO MCDONALD - JACOB WATKINS494190
211COLTON ETHERIDGE - ROBERT ETHERIDGE8989
211LARRY HOLYBEE - SHAE SEALE395089
213JESSE FRY - SCOTT LANDON8888
214JONATHAN WATSON - KAYLA MARTINEZ8686
214TRENT STAFFORD - BRET STAFFORD8686
216LEE BENTON - 8585
216STEVEN KIRKWOOD - KEN WILKINS77885
216JOEY WILBURN - ROBERT WILBURN (Y)8585
219COLBY MOY (Y) - DANIEL MOY8383
220KEITH WHITMIRE - ANTHONY SKOUBY8282
221ANDREW SWEET - RUSTY REEDY8181
222CHRIS DRYMALLA - JOHN REICH8080
223WYATT RAE - HUNTER PRICE7878
223JACOB MEREDITH - JIMMY MEREDITH8393178
223MIKE HARMAN - WESLEY MCCLAIN8393178
226RYAN WORMLEY - TONY ACEVEDO7777
226RICK COUNTER - DAMON RANDOLPH7777
226RODNEY THOMPSON - TYLER FONSECA7777
226CODY HAMER - DANIEL HAMER7777
226DAVID HESSKEW - VICTOR STEPHENS7777
226ANDY ZAVALA - ALAN ZAVALA7777
226JOSH LASSETER - DON KING7777
226BLAKE STASIUNAS - BRANDON ROUGEAU7777
226LEANN BENNETT - DANIEL GIBSON7777
226CHRIS WILKINSON - MASON WILKINSON (Y)7777
226DAVID REID - ROBBIE THORSTEINSON7777
226MASON GARRETT - COLTON BEAN (Y)7777
226MARCUS FLAKE - BILL TURNER7777
226TOM PURSELL - 7777
226CLINT MAREK - JORDAN BATES7777
226ALAN BARRINGTON - JOHN HAND7777
226COREY MARTENSON - JOHN WEBBER7777
226DENNIS BECK - MICHAEL BECK7777
226CHARLES YOUNG - JON HAMILTON7777
226JOHNNY ZUNKER - EASTON ZUNKER (Y)7777
226JOEY WILBURN - LILY WILBURN (Y)7777
226RANDY SMITH - 7777
226TIM VEACH - TIM MABRAY7777
249TROY BOLDWYN - MARK FOWLER7676
249PATRICK AMICK - CARSON NEAL7676
251DAVID JARA - BOBBY ACOSTA7575
252ERIC WASHBURN - ZANE WASHBURN7272
253ROBERT MOSELEY - JERE KOONCE7070
253RICHARD KELSEY - ANTHONY KELSEY7070
255DAVID SCHWERTNER - CHLOE SCHWERTNER6969
256PAT GRIMM - JACK MORSE6868
257CHARLES YOUNG - JEFF ALEXANDER6767
257BRIAN BUSTILLOZ - CODY RANDOLPH6767
259GARY DAVIS - MATTHEW DODD6666
259JASON RANFT - MATT TALLAS6666
259BRANDON DAY - CADE WILSON6666
259GROVER CHAMBLISS - RICKEY GRAHAM6666
259COLE STEVENS - WILL CURLEE6666
259DYLAN LOOZE - JOE LOOZE6666
259CODY GARRETT - CLINT MAREK6666
259ROBERT KNIGHT - KYLE DERN6666
259STEVE MAPLES - JENNIFER MAPLES6666
259STEVE THIEL - GEORGE CASTLEBERRY6666
259TYLER FONSECA - JUSTIN ROGERS6666
259AYDEN REEDY (Y) - ROBERT NUERNBERG6666
259CODY FRAISER - CHUCK WARE6666
259JOSH LASSETER - GERARD RUMSEY6666
259CHARLES DORTCH - BLAKE STASIUNAS6666
259CHRISTOPHER WASHINGTON - 6666
259COREY MARTENSON - 6666
259ELMER OWENS - LARRY OWENS6666
259ZAC WASHBURN - ETHAN DALTON6666
259ANDY ZAVALA - KAENA FREITAS6666
259JIM CLAUSER - JOE TOMPKINS6666
259TRENT ERXLEBEN - DAVID DELGADO6666
281CANYON CAROTHERS - SKYLER CAROTHERS6464
282LANCE SHELLEY - BRANDON ODELL6363
283GARRETT GOETTEE - CLINT MAREK6262
284RUSSELL MATHIS - RONNIE GRIGGS5959
285JASON WILLIAMS - JEREMY WRIGHT5757
286BYRON ALBRECHT - DALLAS ALBRECHT (Y)5656
287STEVE PITCOX - BRANDI PITCOX5555
287BOBBY THRASHER - 5555
289TRAVIS MEYER - 5454
290FRED CATES - APRIL CATES5252
291KEN DRAKE - KAYDEN DRAKE5050
292JUSTIN WISIAN - JOHNNY HOMANN4545
292BILL LEE - MICHELLE LEE4545
294MIKE BRADSHAW - LYNN BROWN4444
294COREY MARTENSON - RON EBERT4444
296ADRIAN SANCHEZ - 4343
297GAVIN GESSLEY (Y) - KYLE CASTILLO (Y)3939
297NATHAN BURKETT - JIMMY BURKETT3939
297TREY EPICH - CHUCK WARE3939
297BLAKE ENBERG - 3939
297JEFF ANDERSON - ELIZABETH ANDERSON3939
297DYLAN ROSS - DONNIE ROSS3939
297FRANK WIGET - JAY ASHBAUGH3939
297CODY BRISTOW - BEAU BRISTOW (Y)3939
305ED COLE - BILLY FREEMAN3131
305ANDY ARMENDARIZ SR - TOM LORDEN3131
305CRIS TATUM - JUSTIN TATUM3131
305BILLY FORD - WILLIAM LYNCH3131
305BOBBY AMIDON - LORNE DORNAK3131
305BILL GUZMAN - 3131
305JOSH SMITH - JACOB SMITH3131
305COLTEN WASHBURN - EVAN WASHBURN3131
305JOHNNY MATTHEWS - DANIEL UPTMOR3131
305LANDEN BENNETT (Y) - LOGAN DRAKE3131
305STEVEN GREER - PIERCE MCBRIDE3131
305RYAN CRAWFORD - JUSTIN ALLISON3131
305CHARLES YOUNG - JEFFERY MARKERT3131
305CLINT WRIGHT - 3131
319BRYAN RICHARDS - ANDY ARMENDARIZ SR2929
320KRISTIAN PERKINS - OSCAR GONZALES2121
321PISTOL DUCHARME (Y) - CHAD MITCHELL88
321ROSS WRIGHT - SCOTT OLSON88
321LESLIE DORECK - JOE GARCIA88

2020 TTZ SUPER 6 SERIES RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
2/01/2020TRAVISResults
3/07/2020AMISTADResults
9/19/20CEDAR CREEKResults
10/17/20BUCHANANResults
10/31/20LBJResults
11/21 & 11/22/20CHOKE CANYONResults
PLTEAMTRAVISAMISTADCEDARCREEKBUCHANANLBJTOTAL PTS
1CHARLES WHITED - BRENDAN KENNELL1278963112130521
2ADRIAN SANCHEZ - DEAN ALEXANDER158824594113492
3LOGAN CLARK - TRAVIS COCKERHAM169743212284481
4DONNIE ROSS - DAMON ROSS183465110694480
5BYRON ALBRECHT - MIKE JOHNSON188626157109477
6LYNN PIERCE - TERRY HALL187632193103467
7SHANE LOGAN - TONY FERDINANDO180385087107462
8TODD IVINS - SCOTT SMITH17656102122456
9JOHN RATLIFF - ALLEN GASS1509086108434
10CHARLES DORTCH - JOHN WARDEN17284317170428
10EDDIE PELFREY - JACKY ROBERTS1419312470428
12TERRY WILLIAMS JR - BILLY WALDSCHMIDT18692111770403
13STERLING MARTIN - JUSTIN MADDING13149596588392
14CLINT ROBERTSON - STEVE MAGNELIA150111118379
15RANDY HIBLER - RANDALL CHRISTIAN190804644360
16JAYSON KISSELBURG - DEAN GOLMON13672354470357
17JIMMY CHAPMAN - KENNETH CUMMINS1535444101352
18MATT HILL - BARRY MOTT16511470349
19RICK RIBERA - MARK RIBERA16211570347
20DENNIS WHITED - MAX KIPP99859170345
21JJ LARSON - JASON LARSON18948106343
21JOE BILL HALE - TREY GROCE1558999343
21DANIEL ABERNATHY - DAVID LINDLEY1125310870343
24CRAIG CORDOVA - SHAWN TAMEZ18244112338
25BRYAN SCOTT - TYLER TORWICK15476100330
26DUSTIN SMITH - JARED SMITH173562174324
27PHIL WARREN - BRIAN MATER14910170320
28ERIC CRUMLEY - RONNY MAYNARD1022112670319
29MIKE SODEN - GARY JOHNSON148554470317
30KEN EVERETT - LARRY SMITH1269291309
30LANCE DILLARD - BLAKE DILLARD12011970309
32TERRY KIRCUS - JASON BUCHANAN84113111308
33BRIAN HUGHES - SPENCER SCHNEIDER11512170306
34LEE BEUERSHAUSEN - RANDY GROUNDS74120110304
35SHAWN MARKGRAFF - TRENT BLAKE106237995303
36BUBBA WAMPLER - HANK FRY129324496301
37PHILIP THOMPSON - THOMAS HOWE1557570300
38CHRIS WILKINSON - MASON WILKINSON 1745470298
39MICHAEL BECK - DENNIS BECK1784470292
40GARRETT HENNIG - BRANDON MCQUEEN152129281
41BILLY MCCRARY II - DONNIE O'NEAL1604770277
42DON GORDON - JAMES ROBERTS1614470275
43HUNTER PRICE - WYATT RAE1384490272
44CHRIS BERTELSON - QUINN VANCE6721435980270
44RICK HAMILTON - TONY MALDONADO6212385270
46DARYL PRICE - WILL BERNHARD1554470269
47PATRICK AMICK - JASON MURPHREE1712770268
48RANDY FESLER - BRENT SMITH141124265
49BRETT ORLICH - GARY FERGUSON1474470261
49LEONARD DEBRASKA - JUSTIN HUMMEL1236870261
49BRANDON HOUSTON - JAMIE SLAYDEN1098270261
52DAVE MANGELSDORF - MATTHEW WHITTINGTON5194115260
53JAMES CANTWELL - DONNA CANTWELL1454470259
54HAL GATEWOOD - RYAN KACZMAREK1692861258
55WESLEY MCCLAIN - MIKE HARMAN869277255
56MICKEY SANDERS - ROGER MEEK80405870248
57GARY FRIEDEL - JACOB FROESE589693247
58JASON TRUITT - JOHNNY RAY1642556245
58DAVID REID - ROBBIE THORSTEINSON12294470245
60JOSEPH KENNEDY - MIKE MCEACHEM41487283244
61DANIEL BARNES - ADRIAN BARNES7944119242
62ROBERT MASTERS - MICHAEL MASTERS1326444240
63JACK CULBREATH - DARREL ROUTON104214470239
64CLINT MAREK - CODY GARRETT17560235
64JARROD SANDERS - MICHAEL WALDROP119116235
66CHRISTOPHER WASHINGTON - JARRID HOHENSEE1204470234
67DAVID PEMBERTON - JEFF HAGER1393656231
67MATT CANNON - JARED SIEGELER5277102231
69JESSE FRY - BRANDON BRAY113114227
70RANDALL BEAUCHAMP - REGINA BEAUCHAMP1114470225
71JASON STAFFORD - DOYLE WALKER107117224
72CODY SMITH - LEE BENTON379787221
73DARRELL WUENSCHE - 37384497216
74TOM GUIDRY - DUSTIN ISBELL618370214
74MAT KEVIL - BRYAN RICHARDS608470214
76MARION KOPF - SETH FISHER17933212
77WAYNE ALBERTHAL - JAMES WHITE132970211
78JUSTIN MAY - KEVIN THRESS697070209
78TIM RENEAU - JUDY RENEAU954470209
80PHILLIP DOUBEK - ANDREW SWEET104104208
81JUSTIN WISIAN - KENNETH FAIRLY835170204
82ROBERT MILLER - JOSH LASSETER13468202
83JOEY WILBURN - JORDAN FISHER10298200
84JUSTIN STEWART - BRODE PICKENS14455199
84BRAD DENTON - TOM GRIDLEY964063199
86GLENN RUCKEL - SCOTT ROSS2644128198
87DAVID ACHILLES - JOHN MILLS6621109196
87RYAN KESSLER - JOHNNIE BARNES2110570196
89TERRY ADAIR - 12570195
90NATHEN LABAY - BRANDON BUSSELL804470194
91JEFF ANDERSON - FRANK WIGET11870188
92STEPHEN MALINA - TRAVIS PROFFITT77110187
93BRIAN BUSTILLOZ - CODY RANDOLPH185185
93DANNY HARRELL - MICHAEL NOBLE495581185
95ROBERT BUCHANAN - 184184
95PHILLIP MASSOLETTI - NOEL LOWE10777184
95RUSSELL KESSLER - ROBERT KESSLER2144119184
98JOHN-MICHAEL DUNAWAY - DEREK TAYLOR181181
98SEAN CLAMPITT - JUSTIN KETCHUM219070181
100LORNE DORNAK - JOE DUCK377370180
101JAKE KENNAMER - CARSON CONKLIN177177
102DONNIE WEBER - JOHN KAPALDO376970176
102BOBBY ACOSTA - JASON OLIVO9534470176
102KEN WILKINS - KEITH HEINRICH944123176
105BRONWYN LOWE - RICK LOWE376770174
106GRANT GOODNER - JAMES GOODNER376670173
107DALE READ - JIM SUNVISON14131172
107BILL KIMBERLY - DAVID STEPHENS584470172
109SAM MORROW - COLT DIETZ44127171
110CARY LAUDADIO - RAY TOMASITS168168
110PHILIP HENDERSON - JEFF ACHILLES12444168
112DANIEL WESSMAN - DIRK AMAN167167
113JASON OLIVO - JOEY RODRIGUEZ166166
114DEVIN GIBSON - BOB PRESCOTT162162
115MICHAEL KILE - BRIAN KILE502189160
116BILL MCANN - WAYLON PAPST159159
117KENNY VALCHAR - JAMES VALCHAR424470156
118MARC SHERRON - MIKE WOOD216470155
119JAY FRASIER - JOE BRAY37116153
119ANDY ARMENDARIZ SR - 394470153
121CODY FRAISER - CHUCK WARE374470151
121BLAKE ARAPIS - GLENN WILSON374470151
123JOHN HAND - JERAD POOL9059149
124GARY SHARP - DUSTIN TRIMUAR443470148
125JOSH SOROKA - CONNER ISELT146146
125JAMES ROLLINS - GRANT GALE 6086146
127GARY WEIMER - JEREMIAH WAFFORD140140
128DAVID BUECHE - 137137
129LOYD WARD - KELLEY MAULDIN135135
129TREY EPICH - BRANDON DICKENSON214470135
129RYAN BODE - AARON KISSEL214470135
129PATRICK STARNES - THOMAS HARALSON214470135
129RICK SCHEEN - AUSTIN QUIET214470135
129SETH KELM - MIKE BATES214470135
129WARREN KEPKE - BUSTER JOHNSON214470135
129JASON WILLIAMS - JEREMY WRIGHT214470135
129WADE MEHAFFEY - WESTIN MEHAFFEY 214470135
138HUNTER ARTHUR - LEONARD PHILIPP9735132
138JAMES JONES - SOREN HANSEN6270132
140MICHAEL WERSIG - 129129
141BLAKE STASIUNAS - RYAN BODE128128
141FORREST WILSON - DERICK KUYRKENDALL3791128
143JOSH LASSETER - 126126
144CODY BAILEY - STAN KAMINSKI125125
144MICHAEL ZIBERT - 125125
146BRINTON HASKINS - MICHAEL ATKINS1149123
146ROBBY PAYNE - 94470123
148RUBEN RIBERA - LINO GUTIERREZ121121
149CHRIS BREWTON - STEVE BAILEY118118
149RONALD YOUNG - GROVER CHAMBLISS6454118
151CLIFF HOLDER - KEITH VERDECANNA117117
152COLTON ETHERIDGE - ROBERT ETHERIDGE116116
153KYLE JENKINS - DEREK MCNABB110110
154JIM WILSON - LANDRE WILSON6544109
155JAMES DEISO - JR BRIANT108108
156ANDY ZAVALA - KAENA FREITAS3770107
157GARRETT WILKINS - TOBY TUCKER105105
157DONNA ESCHBERGER - RANDALL ESCHBERGER105105
159PHILLIP WALKER - PRESTON DANNA103103
159MATT RUSSELL - DEAN JONES5350103
161LOUIE MALLERNEE - JASON PATUREAU101101
162DAVID RIDLEY III - DAVID SCHWERTNER100100
162BRANDON BRAY - JOE BRAY100100
164CHRIS BAKER - TRISTAN SEARS9999
165JAY JOHNSON - EASTON JOHNSON9898
165EDWIN MARTINEZ - MICHAEL REEVE9898
167DOUG GEORGE - MERLE GEORGE9595
168JASPER HUNTER - JEFFREY HUNTER9494
168WILL BLAINE - ROSS JEWELL9494
170THOMAS WEIMER - BRANDON JONES9292
170TOM PURSELL - MATT PURYEAR9292
170LESLIE DORECK - JOE GARCIA9292
173SCOTT ROSS - RICHIE LAND9090
173TYLER TOLLEY - ANDY TOLLEY3794490
173CRAIG BULLOCK - DAVID BARATZ3794490
176HEATH GRANT - COLT DIETZ8888
176JUSTYN PARRISH - GARRIT AFMAN8888
176CHARLIE HARALSON - JIMMY STEED8888
176MICHAEL GALE - KELLEY MAULDIN8888
180BLAIR COBBLE - RAEANN COBBLE8787
180BRIAN GRIZZLE - CLAUDE SIMS8787
182CODY METZ - CHRIS BORDEN8686
183RANDALL ESCHBERGER - LANCE ESCHBERGER8585
184HERMAN GEORGE - CODY BARCHENGER8484
185JOHNELL CASPARIS - JOHN CASPARIS8383
186COLTON BEAN - TRAVIS DAUGHERTY8282
186RUSTY REEDY - BRYCEN REEDY8282
188MICHAEL ZIBERT - KIMBERLY ZIBERT374481
188JIM CRISWELL - BRYAN SCHMIDT8181
188BILLY MCCRARY II - TRENT ERXLEBEN8181
191STEVE MAPLES - RUSTY REEDY374380
191MIKE PICKWELL - CHRIS RAY8080
193KYLE KELLER - JOSHUA SPENCER7979
194CHAD KALLINA - ERIC JOHNSON7878
195TERRY MINICA - JOSH PASCO7777
196CHRIS HOOTEN - DUSTAN OUSTAD7676
196CHISHOLM CARRUTH - 7676
198THOMAS MYERS - MATTHEW HATHAWAY7575
199NORM WILSON SR - NORM WILSON JR373774
199ROGER CYR - TRAVIS DAUGHERTY7474
201BRIAN ARABIE - AUSTIN QUIET7373
201LANCE ROSE - GARRETT ROSE7373
203CLINTON HOLSTINE - JAMES DORTCH7272
204RANDALL GARCIA - 7171
204PHILIP SMITH - HAYDEN SMITH 521971
204RANDY CADDELL - CHANCE WOODS7171
207JOSEPH GONZALES - CHRIS NEWBERG7070
207MIKE KATZER - JERRY SMITH7070
207MICHAEL STRATTON - JASON KEAS7070
207HUDSON CARLTON - FRED CATES7070
207ZACH CERA - BEN RAMPY7070
207MARCO MCDONALD - JACOB WATKINS7070
207BLAKE STASIUNAS - DEREK MCNABB7070
207JR WILLS - 7070
207KAYDEN MILLER - CANTON BIZZELL7070
207RICHIE LAND - CADE STRATTON7070
207BRINTON HASKINS - ROBERT WELCH7070
207DUSTIN SMITH - CHRIS BAKER7070
207GARY WEIMER - THOMAS WEIMER7070
207JOHN HAND - RICK HARRIS7070
207WENDELL RAMSEY SR - WENDELL RAMSEY JR7070
207CASEY MARTZ - TERRELL FRANKLIN7070
207JOEY MARTIN - 7070
207TOM PURSELL - 7070
225GERALD DE LA FUENTE - ROGER MONTEJANO6969
226JAMES WILKINSON - RONNIE WISDOM6868
227MICKEY PERRY - 6767
228LOGAN MCDONALD - 6666
229AUSTIN QUIET - 6565
230JUSTIN TATUM - CRIS TATUM6363
231RUSSELL LEE - LANDAN WARE6262
232IRA LYNN - 6161
233KYLE MIERS - ERIC GARZA6060
234JOSH BALADEZ - DAVID MILLER5959
235MELODY DIXON - RICK DANIELL5858
236LARRY HOLYBEE - SHAE SEALE5757
236ERIC KRAUSE - TIMMY SMEAL5757
238JAMES SCOTT - JOHN HALLEY5656
239GEORGE CASTLEBERRY - STEVE THIEL5555
240JEREMY ANZUALDA - JASON RANFT5454
241BILL KINGSBERY - ANDY STANCO5252
242CALEB COLLINS - CASEY COLLINS4949
243WILLIAM JACOBSEN - ZACHRY AKERS4848
244JUSTIN DAVIS - DILLON KOPACZ4747
244JJ DUCHARME - GARY CARR4747
246TONY THOMPSON - KYLE FORD37946
247RAY BENOIT - CRAIG ALEXANDER4444
247DENA VINES - GRACE LATOUR4444
247ZACH CERA - DALTON ROWLAND4444
247JONATHAN WATSON - JOHN WATSON4444
247SCOTT EDMONDS - 4444
247RUSTY REEDY - AYDEN REEDY 4444
247KEN PARKER - BLAKE ENBERG4444
247DEE WILLS - KAYLA MARTINEZ4444
247MICHAEL ATKINS - JAMES HENRY4444
256DARRYL RANFT - JASON RANFT222143
256LEE FARMER - MIKE FARMER4343
258WALT LOUDEN - GEORGE FORE4242
259TYLER STOUT - ELDON STOUT4141
260MARK BRIGANCE - ANDREW SWEET3939
261DANIEL GIBSON - JOHN ALLEN3737
261FRANK WIGET - MIKE PICKWELL3737
261CODY HAMER - MIKE HAMER3737
261EVAN COLEMAN - SAM STONE3737
261CHRIS CONNER - CHUCK BROOKE3737
261ANTHONY RIBERA - 3737
261TYLER FORBIS - MATT FORBIS3737
261DAVID HESSKEW - NICK CASTLEBERRY3737
261BOBBY ACOSTA - ANTHONY SKOUBY3737
261MARK HARMON - JERRY HARMON3737
261MYLES SCHOPFER JR - MYLES SCHOPFER3737
261FRED CATES - MARK COLLIER3737
261ROBERT BEARDMORE - ROBBIE BEARDMORE3737
261DEWAYNE HARNED - 3737
261JAMES HESTER - NEAL CHILDERS3737
261DANIEL MCCUE - BLAYNE THOMPSON3737
261STEVEN KIRKWOOD - 3737
261DYLAN LOOZE - JOE LOOZE3737
261MARIO GOMEZ - JOSH MCGUIRE3737
261COREY MARTENSON - JOHN WEBBER3737
261SAM CASTRO - BRANDON ODELL3737
261JAMES JONES - LINCOHN JONES 3737
261DERON MUELLER JR - CJ OATES3737
261HUNTER OWENS - NATHAN BOWERS3737
261AUSTIN CRANFORD - SHYAN STALLINGS3737
261GREG MEHAFFEY - JOEY MARTIN3737
261DAVID HICKS - 3737
261BRYAN COTTER - JUSTIN FISHER3737
261CHARLES YOUNG - RONNIE ANDREWS3737
261STEVEN RIZZO - NICK GELLER3737
291JAMES MICHALAK - 3636
292JOHNNY ZUNKER - WADE MEHAFFEY3434
293EARL ARMSTRONG - GARY SCHMITT3333
294CRUZ ISAAC III - KOBE ISAAC3030
295COLBY JOHLE - STEVE CARAWAY2929
296ROGER SLAUGHTER - TOM DIAL2424
297GRANT ADAMS - JIMMY FOUSE2121
297CLARK WARREN - 2121
297DAVID MAY - PAUL IVERSON2121
297STEVE WHITE - KENNY COLLARD2121
297GARRETT THOMAS - BILL WILCOX2121
297CRAIG DOWIS - MARK HARMON2121
297DANIEL RAMSEY - DEREK ROGERS2121
297JAY EICHLER - LARRY ALLEN2121
297MARIO GONZALES - JR BRIANT2121
297DAVID MULLINS - 2121
307GARY DAVIS - MATTHEW DODD2020
308BILL GARZA - JUAN PABLO HERRERA99
308TOMMY MOORE - VANCE MOORE99
308RICHARD CREMO - ROBERT GONZALEZ99
308STEVE WADE - BRIAN FLEMING99
308CLAY TREADAWAY - RICHARD BACON99
308RIDGE GRAHAM - 99
308RYAN WORMLEY - TONY ACEVEDO99
308RICKY HOWARD - CHERYL HOWARD99

2019 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

CENTRAL DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/12/2019TRAVISResults
2/16/2019BUCHANANResults
3/09/2019TRAVISResults
4/20/2019BELTONResults

2019 AOY STANDINGS

NORTH DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
2/23/2019WHITNEYResults
3/30/2019TEXOMAResults
4/13/2019CEDAR CREEKResults
5/04/2019LEWISVILLE

2019 AOY STANDINGS

2019 CHAMPIONSHIP

DATELAKERESULTS
9/21 & 9/22LBJResults

2019 AOY STANDINGS

2018 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

CENTRAL DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/20/2018LBJResults
2/24/2018CANYONResults
3/17/2018TRAVISResults
4/07/2018BELTONResults
5/19/2018BUCHANANResults

2018 AOY STANDINGS

NORTH-EAST DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/27/2018TOLEDO BENDCancelled due to weather
3/03/2018RAY ROBERTSResults
3/24/2018SAM RAYBURNResults
4/28/2018CEDAR CREEKResults
6/02/2018FORKResults

2018 AOY STANDINGS

DATELAKERESULTS
9/22 - 9/23/2018FALCONResults

2017 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

CENTRAL DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/28/2017TRAVISResults
3/18/2017LBJResults
4/29/2017BUCHANANResults
5/3/2017BELTONResults

2017 AOY STANDINGS

NORTH DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
2/11/2017WHITNEYResults
3/04/2017CEDAR CREEKResults
4/15/2017TEXOMAResults
5/06/2017RAY ROBERTS Results

2017 AOY STANDINGS

TTZ CHAMPIONSHIP

DATELAKERESULTS
9/23 - 9/24/2017SAM RAYBURNResults

2016 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/30/2016LBJResults
2/27/2016CANYONResults
4/02/2016TRAVISResults
5/21/2016BUCHANANResults
9/24/2016BELTONResults
10/15/20162016 TTZ ChampionshipResults

2016 AOY STANDINGS

2015 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/24/2015AUSTINResults
2/28/2015LBJResults
3/21/2015BELTONResults
4/25/2015CANYONResults
5/30/2015LBJ 2Results

2015 AOY STANDINGS

2014 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/25/2014LBJResults
2/24/2014AUSTINResults
3/22/2014CANYONResults
4/26/2014BELTONResults
5/31/2014WACOResults
10/18/20142014 TTZ CHAMPIONSHIPResults

2014 AOY STANDINGS

2013 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/26/2013TRAVISResults
2/16/2013LBJResults
3/16/2013AUSTINResults
4/13/2013TRAVISResults
10/26/20132013 TTZ CHAMPIONSHIPResults

2012 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
2/4/2012TRAVISResults
3/3/2012AUSTINResults
4/7/2012LBJResults
5/12/2012BUCHANANResults
6/15 - 6/16/20122012 TTZ CHAMPIONSHIPResults