TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

2020 TTZ SUPER 6 SERIES RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
2/01/2020TRAVISResults
3/07/2020AMISTADResults
9/19/20CEDAR CREEKResults
10/17/20BUCHANANResults
10/31/20LBJResults
11/21 & 11/22/20CHOKE CANYONResults
PLTEAMTRAVISAMISTADCEDARCREEKBUCHANANLBJTOTAL PTS
1CHARLES WHITED - BRENDAN KENNELL1278963112130521
2ADRIAN SANCHEZ - DEAN ALEXANDER158824594113492
3LOGAN CLARK - TRAVIS COCKERHAM169743212284481
4DONNIE ROSS - DAMON ROSS183465110694480
5BYRON ALBRECHT - MIKE JOHNSON188626157109477
6LYNN PIERCE - TERRY HALL187632193103467
7SHANE LOGAN - TONY FERDINANDO180385087107462
8TODD IVINS - SCOTT SMITH17656102122456
9JOHN RATLIFF - ALLEN GASS1509086108434
10CHARLES DORTCH - JOHN WARDEN17284317170428
10EDDIE PELFREY - JACKY ROBERTS1419312470428
12TERRY WILLIAMS JR - BILLY WALDSCHMIDT18692111770403
13STERLING MARTIN - JUSTIN MADDING13149596588392
14CLINT ROBERTSON - STEVE MAGNELIA150111118379
15RANDY HIBLER - RANDALL CHRISTIAN190804644360
16JAYSON KISSELBURG - DEAN GOLMON13672354470357
17JIMMY CHAPMAN - KENNETH CUMMINS1535444101352
18MATT HILL - BARRY MOTT16511470349
19RICK RIBERA - MARK RIBERA16211570347
20DENNIS WHITED - MAX KIPP99859170345
21JJ LARSON - JASON LARSON18948106343
21JOE BILL HALE - TREY GROCE1558999343
21DANIEL ABERNATHY - DAVID LINDLEY1125310870343
24CRAIG CORDOVA - SHAWN TAMEZ18244112338
25BRYAN SCOTT - TYLER TORWICK15476100330
26DUSTIN SMITH - JARED SMITH173562174324
27PHIL WARREN - BRIAN MATER14910170320
28ERIC CRUMLEY - RONNY MAYNARD1022112670319
29MIKE SODEN - GARY JOHNSON148554470317
30KEN EVERETT - LARRY SMITH1269291309
30LANCE DILLARD - BLAKE DILLARD12011970309
32TERRY KIRCUS - JASON BUCHANAN84113111308
33BRIAN HUGHES - SPENCER SCHNEIDER11512170306
34LEE BEUERSHAUSEN - RANDY GROUNDS74120110304
35SHAWN MARKGRAFF - TRENT BLAKE106237995303
36BUBBA WAMPLER - HANK FRY129324496301
37PHILIP THOMPSON - THOMAS HOWE1557570300
38CHRIS WILKINSON - MASON WILKINSON 1745470298
39MICHAEL BECK - DENNIS BECK1784470292
40GARRETT HENNIG - BRANDON MCQUEEN152129281
41BILLY MCCRARY II - DONNIE O'NEAL1604770277
42DON GORDON - JAMES ROBERTS1614470275
43HUNTER PRICE - WYATT RAE1384490272
44CHRIS BERTELSON - QUINN VANCE6721435980270
44RICK HAMILTON - TONY MALDONADO6212385270
46DARYL PRICE - WILL BERNHARD1554470269
47PATRICK AMICK - JASON MURPHREE1712770268
48RANDY FESLER - BRENT SMITH141124265
49BRETT ORLICH - GARY FERGUSON1474470261
49LEONARD DEBRASKA - JUSTIN HUMMEL1236870261
49BRANDON HOUSTON - JAMIE SLAYDEN1098270261
52DAVE MANGELSDORF - MATTHEW WHITTINGTON5194115260
53JAMES CANTWELL - DONNA CANTWELL1454470259
54HAL GATEWOOD - RYAN KACZMAREK1692861258
55WESLEY MCCLAIN - MIKE HARMAN869277255
56MICKEY SANDERS - ROGER MEEK80405870248
57GARY FRIEDEL - JACOB FROESE589693247
58JASON TRUITT - JOHNNY RAY1642556245
58DAVID REID - ROBBIE THORSTEINSON12294470245
60JOSEPH KENNEDY - MIKE MCEACHEM41487283244
61DANIEL BARNES - ADRIAN BARNES7944119242
62ROBERT MASTERS - MICHAEL MASTERS1326444240
63JACK CULBREATH - DARREL ROUTON104214470239
64CLINT MAREK - CODY GARRETT17560235
64JARROD SANDERS - MICHAEL WALDROP119116235
66CHRISTOPHER WASHINGTON - JARRID HOHENSEE1204470234
67DAVID PEMBERTON - JEFF HAGER1393656231
67MATT CANNON - JARED SIEGELER5277102231
69JESSE FRY - BRANDON BRAY113114227
70RANDALL BEAUCHAMP - REGINA BEAUCHAMP1114470225
71JASON STAFFORD - DOYLE WALKER107117224
72CODY SMITH - LEE BENTON379787221
73DARRELL WUENSCHE - 37384497216
74TOM GUIDRY - DUSTIN ISBELL618370214
74MAT KEVIL - BRYAN RICHARDS608470214
76MARION KOPF - SETH FISHER17933212
77WAYNE ALBERTHAL - JAMES WHITE132970211
78JUSTIN MAY - KEVIN THRESS697070209
78TIM RENEAU - JUDY RENEAU954470209
80PHILLIP DOUBEK - ANDREW SWEET104104208
81JUSTIN WISIAN - KENNETH FAIRLY835170204
82ROBERT MILLER - JOSH LASSETER13468202
83JOEY WILBURN - JORDAN FISHER10298200
84JUSTIN STEWART - BRODE PICKENS14455199
84BRAD DENTON - TOM GRIDLEY964063199
86GLENN RUCKEL - SCOTT ROSS2644128198
87DAVID ACHILLES - JOHN MILLS6621109196
87RYAN KESSLER - JOHNNIE BARNES2110570196
89TERRY ADAIR - 12570195
90NATHEN LABAY - BRANDON BUSSELL804470194
91JEFF ANDERSON - FRANK WIGET11870188
92STEPHEN MALINA - TRAVIS PROFFITT77110187
93BRIAN BUSTILLOZ - CODY RANDOLPH185185
93DANNY HARRELL - MICHAEL NOBLE495581185
95ROBERT BUCHANAN - 184184
95PHILLIP MASSOLETTI - NOEL LOWE10777184
95RUSSELL KESSLER - ROBERT KESSLER2144119184
98JOHN-MICHAEL DUNAWAY - DEREK TAYLOR181181
98SEAN CLAMPITT - JUSTIN KETCHUM219070181
100LORNE DORNAK - JOE DUCK377370180
101JAKE KENNAMER - CARSON CONKLIN177177
102DONNIE WEBER - JOHN KAPALDO376970176
102BOBBY ACOSTA - JASON OLIVO9534470176
102KEN WILKINS - KEITH HEINRICH944123176
105BRONWYN LOWE - RICK LOWE376770174
106GRANT GOODNER - JAMES GOODNER376670173
107DALE READ - JIM SUNVISON14131172
107BILL KIMBERLY - DAVID STEPHENS584470172
109SAM MORROW - COLT DIETZ44127171
110CARY LAUDADIO - RAY TOMASITS168168
110PHILIP HENDERSON - JEFF ACHILLES12444168
112DANIEL WESSMAN - DIRK AMAN167167
113JASON OLIVO - JOEY RODRIGUEZ166166
114DEVIN GIBSON - BOB PRESCOTT162162
115MICHAEL KILE - BRIAN KILE502189160
116BILL MCANN - WAYLON PAPST159159
117KENNY VALCHAR - JAMES VALCHAR424470156
118MARC SHERRON - MIKE WOOD216470155
119JAY FRASIER - JOE BRAY37116153
119ANDY ARMENDARIZ SR - 394470153
121CODY FRAISER - CHUCK WARE374470151
121BLAKE ARAPIS - GLENN WILSON374470151
123JOHN HAND - JERAD POOL9059149
124GARY SHARP - DUSTIN TRIMUAR443470148
125JOSH SOROKA - CONNER ISELT146146
125JAMES ROLLINS - GRANT GALE 6086146
127GARY WEIMER - JEREMIAH WAFFORD140140
128DAVID BUECHE - 137137
129LOYD WARD - KELLEY MAULDIN135135
129TREY EPICH - BRANDON DICKENSON214470135
129RYAN BODE - AARON KISSEL214470135
129PATRICK STARNES - THOMAS HARALSON214470135
129RICK SCHEEN - AUSTIN QUIET214470135
129SETH KELM - MIKE BATES214470135
129WARREN KEPKE - BUSTER JOHNSON214470135
129JASON WILLIAMS - JEREMY WRIGHT214470135
129WADE MEHAFFEY - WESTIN MEHAFFEY 214470135
138HUNTER ARTHUR - LEONARD PHILIPP9735132
138JAMES JONES - SOREN HANSEN6270132
140MICHAEL WERSIG - 129129
141BLAKE STASIUNAS - RYAN BODE128128
141FORREST WILSON - DERICK KUYRKENDALL3791128
143JOSH LASSETER - 126126
144CODY BAILEY - STAN KAMINSKI125125
144MICHAEL ZIBERT - 125125
146BRINTON HASKINS - MICHAEL ATKINS1149123
146ROBBY PAYNE - 94470123
148RUBEN RIBERA - LINO GUTIERREZ121121
149CHRIS BREWTON - STEVE BAILEY118118
149RONALD YOUNG - GROVER CHAMBLISS6454118
151CLIFF HOLDER - KEITH VERDECANNA117117
152COLTON ETHERIDGE - ROBERT ETHERIDGE116116
153KYLE JENKINS - DEREK MCNABB110110
154JIM WILSON - LANDRE WILSON6544109
155JAMES DEISO - JR BRIANT108108
156ANDY ZAVALA - KAENA FREITAS3770107
157GARRETT WILKINS - TOBY TUCKER105105
157DONNA ESCHBERGER - RANDALL ESCHBERGER105105
159PHILLIP WALKER - PRESTON DANNA103103
159MATT RUSSELL - DEAN JONES5350103
161LOUIE MALLERNEE - JASON PATUREAU101101
162DAVID RIDLEY III - DAVID SCHWERTNER100100
162BRANDON BRAY - JOE BRAY100100
164CHRIS BAKER - TRISTAN SEARS9999
165JAY JOHNSON - EASTON JOHNSON9898
165EDWIN MARTINEZ - MICHAEL REEVE9898
167DOUG GEORGE - MERLE GEORGE9595
168JASPER HUNTER - JEFFREY HUNTER9494
168WILL BLAINE - ROSS JEWELL9494
170THOMAS WEIMER - BRANDON JONES9292
170TOM PURSELL - MATT PURYEAR9292
170LESLIE DORECK - JOE GARCIA9292
173SCOTT ROSS - RICHIE LAND9090
173TYLER TOLLEY - ANDY TOLLEY3794490
173CRAIG BULLOCK - DAVID BARATZ3794490
176HEATH GRANT - COLT DIETZ8888
176JUSTYN PARRISH - GARRIT AFMAN8888
176CHARLIE HARALSON - JIMMY STEED8888
176MICHAEL GALE - KELLEY MAULDIN8888
180BLAIR COBBLE - RAEANN COBBLE8787
180BRIAN GRIZZLE - CLAUDE SIMS8787
182CODY METZ - CHRIS BORDEN8686
183RANDALL ESCHBERGER - LANCE ESCHBERGER8585
184HERMAN GEORGE - CODY BARCHENGER8484
185JOHNELL CASPARIS - JOHN CASPARIS8383
186COLTON BEAN - TRAVIS DAUGHERTY8282
186RUSTY REEDY - BRYCEN REEDY8282
188MICHAEL ZIBERT - KIMBERLY ZIBERT374481
188JIM CRISWELL - BRYAN SCHMIDT8181
188BILLY MCCRARY II - TRENT ERXLEBEN8181
191STEVE MAPLES - RUSTY REEDY374380
191MIKE PICKWELL - CHRIS RAY8080
193KYLE KELLER - JOSHUA SPENCER7979
194CHAD KALLINA - ERIC JOHNSON7878
195TERRY MINICA - JOSH PASCO7777
196CHRIS HOOTEN - DUSTAN OUSTAD7676
196CHISHOLM CARRUTH - 7676
198THOMAS MYERS - MATTHEW HATHAWAY7575
199NORM WILSON SR - NORM WILSON JR373774
199ROGER CYR - TRAVIS DAUGHERTY7474
201BRIAN ARABIE - AUSTIN QUIET7373
201LANCE ROSE - GARRETT ROSE7373
203CLINTON HOLSTINE - JAMES DORTCH7272
204RANDALL GARCIA - 7171
204PHILIP SMITH - HAYDEN SMITH 521971
204RANDY CADDELL - CHANCE WOODS7171
207JOSEPH GONZALES - CHRIS NEWBERG7070
207MIKE KATZER - JERRY SMITH7070
207MICHAEL STRATTON - JASON KEAS7070
207HUDSON CARLTON - FRED CATES7070
207ZACH CERA - BEN RAMPY7070
207MARCO MCDONALD - JACOB WATKINS7070
207BLAKE STASIUNAS - DEREK MCNABB7070
207JR WILLS - 7070
207KAYDEN MILLER - CANTON BIZZELL7070
207RICHIE LAND - CADE STRATTON7070
207BRINTON HASKINS - ROBERT WELCH7070
207DUSTIN SMITH - CHRIS BAKER7070
207GARY WEIMER - THOMAS WEIMER7070
207JOHN HAND - RICK HARRIS7070
207WENDELL RAMSEY SR - WENDELL RAMSEY JR7070
207CASEY MARTZ - TERRELL FRANKLIN7070
207JOEY MARTIN - 7070
207TOM PURSELL - 7070
225GERALD DE LA FUENTE - ROGER MONTEJANO6969
226JAMES WILKINSON - RONNIE WISDOM6868
227MICKEY PERRY - 6767
228LOGAN MCDONALD - 6666
229AUSTIN QUIET - 6565
230JUSTIN TATUM - CRIS TATUM6363
231RUSSELL LEE - LANDAN WARE6262
232IRA LYNN - 6161
233KYLE MIERS - ERIC GARZA6060
234JOSH BALADEZ - DAVID MILLER5959
235MELODY DIXON - RICK DANIELL5858
236LARRY HOLYBEE - SHAE SEALE5757
236ERIC KRAUSE - TIMMY SMEAL5757
238JAMES SCOTT - JOHN HALLEY5656
239GEORGE CASTLEBERRY - STEVE THIEL5555
240JEREMY ANZUALDA - JASON RANFT5454
241BILL KINGSBERY - ANDY STANCO5252
242CALEB COLLINS - CASEY COLLINS4949
243WILLIAM JACOBSEN - ZACHRY AKERS4848
244JUSTIN DAVIS - DILLON KOPACZ4747
244JJ DUCHARME - GARY CARR4747
246TONY THOMPSON - KYLE FORD37946
247RAY BENOIT - CRAIG ALEXANDER4444
247DENA VINES - GRACE LATOUR4444
247ZACH CERA - DALTON ROWLAND4444
247JONATHAN WATSON - JOHN WATSON4444
247SCOTT EDMONDS - 4444
247RUSTY REEDY - AYDEN REEDY 4444
247KEN PARKER - BLAKE ENBERG4444
247DEE WILLS - KAYLA MARTINEZ4444
247MICHAEL ATKINS - JAMES HENRY4444
256DARRYL RANFT - JASON RANFT222143
256LEE FARMER - MIKE FARMER4343
258WALT LOUDEN - GEORGE FORE4242
259TYLER STOUT - ELDON STOUT4141
260MARK BRIGANCE - ANDREW SWEET3939
261DANIEL GIBSON - JOHN ALLEN3737
261FRANK WIGET - MIKE PICKWELL3737
261CODY HAMER - MIKE HAMER3737
261EVAN COLEMAN - SAM STONE3737
261CHRIS CONNER - CHUCK BROOKE3737
261ANTHONY RIBERA - 3737
261TYLER FORBIS - MATT FORBIS3737
261DAVID HESSKEW - NICK CASTLEBERRY3737
261BOBBY ACOSTA - ANTHONY SKOUBY3737
261MARK HARMON - JERRY HARMON3737
261MYLES SCHOPFER JR - MYLES SCHOPFER3737
261FRED CATES - MARK COLLIER3737
261ROBERT BEARDMORE - ROBBIE BEARDMORE3737
261DEWAYNE HARNED - 3737
261JAMES HESTER - NEAL CHILDERS3737
261DANIEL MCCUE - BLAYNE THOMPSON3737
261STEVEN KIRKWOOD - 3737
261DYLAN LOOZE - JOE LOOZE3737
261MARIO GOMEZ - JOSH MCGUIRE3737
261COREY MARTENSON - JOHN WEBBER3737
261SAM CASTRO - BRANDON ODELL3737
261JAMES JONES - LINCOHN JONES 3737
261DERON MUELLER JR - CJ OATES3737
261HUNTER OWENS - NATHAN BOWERS3737
261AUSTIN CRANFORD - SHYAN STALLINGS3737
261GREG MEHAFFEY - JOEY MARTIN3737
261DAVID HICKS - 3737
261BRYAN COTTER - JUSTIN FISHER3737
261CHARLES YOUNG - RONNIE ANDREWS3737
261STEVEN RIZZO - NICK GELLER3737
291JAMES MICHALAK - 3636
292JOHNNY ZUNKER - WADE MEHAFFEY3434
293EARL ARMSTRONG - GARY SCHMITT3333
294CRUZ ISAAC III - KOBE ISAAC3030
295COLBY JOHLE - STEVE CARAWAY2929
296ROGER SLAUGHTER - TOM DIAL2424
297GRANT ADAMS - JIMMY FOUSE2121
297CLARK WARREN - 2121
297DAVID MAY - PAUL IVERSON2121
297STEVE WHITE - KENNY COLLARD2121
297GARRETT THOMAS - BILL WILCOX2121
297CRAIG DOWIS - MARK HARMON2121
297DANIEL RAMSEY - DEREK ROGERS2121
297JAY EICHLER - LARRY ALLEN2121
297MARIO GONZALES - JR BRIANT2121
297DAVID MULLINS - 2121
307GARY DAVIS - MATTHEW DODD2020
308BILL GARZA - JUAN PABLO HERRERA99
308TOMMY MOORE - VANCE MOORE99
308RICHARD CREMO - ROBERT GONZALEZ99
308STEVE WADE - BRIAN FLEMING99
308CLAY TREADAWAY - RICHARD BACON99
308RIDGE GRAHAM - 99
308RYAN WORMLEY - TONY ACEVEDO99
308RICKY HOWARD - CHERYL HOWARD99

2019 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

CENTRAL DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/12/2019TRAVISResults
2/16/2019BUCHANANResults
3/09/2019TRAVISResults
4/20/2019BELTONResults

2019 AOY STANDINGS

NORTH DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
2/23/2019WHITNEYResults
3/30/2019TEXOMAResults
4/13/2019CEDAR CREEKResults
5/04/2019LEWISVILLE

2019 AOY STANDINGS

2019 CHAMPIONSHIP

DATELAKERESULTS
9/21 & 9/22LBJResults

2019 AOY STANDINGS

2018 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

CENTRAL DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/20/2018LBJResults
2/24/2018CANYONResults
3/17/2018TRAVISResults
4/07/2018BELTONResults
5/19/2018BUCHANANResults

2018 AOY STANDINGS

NORTH-EAST DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/27/2018TOLEDO BENDCancelled due to weather
3/03/2018RAY ROBERTSResults
3/24/2018SAM RAYBURNResults
4/28/2018CEDAR CREEKResults
6/02/2018FORKResults

2018 AOY STANDINGS

DATELAKERESULTS
9/22 - 9/23/2018FALCONResults

2017 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

CENTRAL DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/28/2017TRAVISResults
3/18/2017LBJResults
4/29/2017BUCHANANResults
5/3/2017BELTONResults

2017 AOY STANDINGS

NORTH DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
2/11/2017WHITNEYResults
3/04/2017CEDAR CREEKResults
4/15/2017TEXOMAResults
5/06/2017RAY ROBERTS Results

2017 AOY STANDINGS

TTZ CHAMPIONSHIP

DATELAKERESULTS
9/23 - 9/24/2017SAM RAYBURNResults

2016 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/30/2016LBJResults
2/27/2016CANYONResults
4/02/2016TRAVISResults
5/21/2016BUCHANANResults
9/24/2016BELTONResults
10/15/20162016 TTZ ChampionshipResults

2016 AOY STANDINGS

2015 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/24/2015AUSTINResults
2/28/2015LBJResults
3/21/2015BELTONResults
4/25/2015CANYONResults
5/30/2015LBJ 2Results

2015 AOY STANDINGS

2014 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/25/2014LBJResults
2/24/2014AUSTINResults
3/22/2014CANYONResults
4/26/2014BELTONResults
5/31/2014WACOResults
10/18/20142014 TTZ CHAMPIONSHIPResults

2014 AOY STANDINGS

2013 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/26/2013TRAVISResults
2/16/2013LBJResults
3/16/2013AUSTINResults
4/13/2013TRAVISResults
10/26/20132013 TTZ CHAMPIONSHIPResults

2012 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
2/4/2012TRAVISResults
3/3/2012AUSTINResults
4/7/2012LBJResults
5/12/2012BUCHANANResults
6/15 - 6/16/20122012 TTZ CHAMPIONSHIPResults