TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

2020 TTZ SUPER 6 SERIES RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
2/01/2020TRAVISResults
3/07/2020AMISTADResults
9/19/20CEDAR CREEKResults
10/17/20BUCHANANResults
10/31/20LBJ
PLTEAMTRAVISAMISTADCEDARCREEKBUCHANANLBJTOTAL PTS
1LOGAN CLARK - TRAVIS COCKERHAM1697432122397
2CHARLES WHITED - BRENDAN KENNELL1278963112391
3DONNIE ROSS - DAMON ROSS1834651106386
4ADRIAN SANCHEZ - DEAN ALEXANDER158824594379
5BYRON ALBRECHT - MIKE JOHNSON188626158369
6RANDY HIBLER - RANDALL CHRISTIAN190804649365
7LYNN PIERCE - TERRY HALL187632193364
8CHARLES DORTCH - JOHN WARDEN172843171358
8EDDIE PELFREY - JACKY ROBERTS14193124358
10SHANE LOGAN - TONY FERDINANDO180385087355
11TODD IVINS - SCOTT SMITH17656102334
12TERRY WILLIAMS JR - BILLY WALDSCHMIDT186921117333
13JOHN RATLIFF - ALLEN GASS1509086326
14DUSTIN SMITH - JARED SMITH173562174324
15STERLING MARTIN - JUSTIN MADDING131495965304
16JAYSON KISSELBURG - DEAN GOLMON136723549292
17MATT HILL - BARRY MOTT165114279
18RICK RIBERA - MARK RIBERA162115277
19DENNIS WHITED - MAX KIPP998591275
20DANIEL ABERNATHY - DAVID LINDLEY11253108273
21CLINT ROBERTSON - STEVE MAGNELIA150111261
22HAL GATEWOOD - RYAN KACZMAREK1692862259
23JIMMY CHAPMAN - KENNETH CUMMINS1535449256
24WESLEY MCCLAIN - MIKE HARMAN869277255
25MIKE SODEN - GARY JOHNSON1485549252
26PHIL WARREN - BRIAN MATER149101250
27ERIC CRUMLEY - RONNY MAYNARD10221126249
28JASON TRUITT - JOHNNY RAY1642556245
28ROBERT MASTERS - MICHAEL MASTERS1326449245
30JOE BILL HALE - TREY GROCE15589244
31LANCE DILLARD - BLAKE DILLARD120119239
32JJ LARSON - JASON LARSON18948237
33BRIAN HUGHES - SPENCER SCHNEIDER115121236
34CLINT MAREK - CODY GARRETT17560235
34JARROD SANDERS - MICHAEL WALDROP119116235
36DAVID PEMBERTON - JEFF HAGER1393657232
37CRAIG CORDOVA - SHAWN TAMEZ18249231
38PHILIP THOMPSON - THOMAS HOWE15575230
38BRYAN SCOTT - TYLER TORWICK15476230
40MICHAEL BECK - DENNIS BECK17849227
41KEN EVERETT - LARRY SMITH12692218
42MARION KOPF - SETH FISHER17933212
43DON GORDON - JAMES ROBERTS16149210
43BUBBA WAMPLER - HANK FRY1293249210
45SHAWN MARKGRAFF - TRENT BLAKE1062379208
46BILLY MCCRARY II - DONNIE O'NEAL16047207
47DARYL PRICE - WILL BERNHARD15549204
48ROBERT MILLER - JOSH LASSETER13468202
49JUSTIN STEWART - BRODE PICKENS14455199
49BRAD DENTON - TOM GRIDLEY964063199
51PATRICK AMICK - JASON MURPHREE17127198
52TERRY KIRCUS - JASON BUCHANAN84113197
53BRETT ORLICH - GARY FERGUSON14749196
53DAVID ACHILLES - JOHN MILLS6621109196
55JAMES CANTWELL - DONNA CANTWELL14549194
55LEE BEUERSHAUSEN - RANDY GROUNDS74120194
57LEONARD DEBRASKA - JUSTIN HUMMEL12368191
57CHRIS BERTELSON - QUINN VANCE67214360191
57BRANDON HOUSTON - JAMIE SLAYDEN10982191
60HUNTER PRICE - WYATT RAE13849187
60STEPHEN MALINA - TRAVIS PROFFITT77110187
62BRIAN BUSTILLOZ - CODY RANDOLPH185185
62RICK HAMILTON - TONY MALDONADO62123185
64ROBERT BUCHANAN - 184184
64PHILLIP MASSOLETTI - NOEL LOWE10777184
66JOHN-MICHAEL DUNAWAY - DEREK TAYLOR181181
67DAVID REID - ROBBIE THORSTEINSON122949180
68MICKEY SANDERS - ROGER MEEK804059179
69JAKE KENNAMER - CARSON CONKLIN177177
70CHRIS WILKINSON - MASON WILKINSON (Y)174174
70JACK CULBREATH - DARREL ROUTON1042149174
72PHILIP HENDERSON - JEFF ACHILLES12449173
73DALE READ - JIM SUNVISON14131172
74CHRISTOPHER WASHINGTON - JARRID HOHENSEE12049169
75CARY LAUDADIO - RAY TOMASITS168168
76DANIEL WESSMAN - DIRK AMAN167167
77JASON OLIVO - JOEY RODRIGUEZ166166
78DEVIN GIBSON - BOB PRESCOTT162162
79JOSEPH KENNEDY - MIKE MCEACHEM414872161
80RANDALL BEAUCHAMP - REGINA BEAUCHAMP11149160
81BILL MCANN - WAYLON PAPST159159
82GARY FRIEDEL - JACOB FROESE5896154
83GARRETT HENNIG - BRANDON MCQUEEN152152
84JOHN HAND - JERAD POOL9059149
85JOSH SOROKA - CONNER ISELT146146
86DAVE MANGELSDORF - MATTHEW WHITTINGTON5194145
87TIM RENEAU - JUDY RENEAU9549144
87TOM GUIDRY - DUSTIN ISBELL6183144
87MAT KEVIL - BRYAN RICHARDS6084144
90RANDY FESLER - BRENT SMITH141141
90WAYNE ALBERTHAL - JAMES WHITE1329141
92GARY WEIMER - JEREMIAH WAFFORD140140
93JUSTIN MAY - KEVIN THRESS6970139
94DAVID BUECHE - 137137
94SAM MORROW - COLT DIETZ8849137
96LOYD WARD - KELLEY MAULDIN135135
97JUSTIN WISIAN - KENNETH FAIRLY8351134
97CODY SMITH - LEE BENTON3797134
99HUNTER ARTHUR - LEONARD PHILIPP9735132
100MICHAEL WERSIG - 129129
100NATHEN LABAY - BRANDON BUSSELL8049129
100MATT CANNON - JARED SIEGELER5277129
103BLAKE STASIUNAS - RYAN BODE128128
103FORREST WILSON - DERICK KUYRKENDALL3791128
103DANIEL BARNES - ADRIAN BARNES7949128
106RYAN KESSLER - JOHNNIE BARNES21105126
107CODY BAILEY - STAN KAMINSKI125125
107TERRY ADAIR - 125125
109DARRELL WUENSCHE - 373849124
110BRINTON HASKINS - MICHAEL ATKINS1149123
111CHRIS BREWTON - STEVE BAILEY118118
111RONALD YOUNG - GROVER CHAMBLISS6454118
111JEFF ANDERSON - FRANK WIGET118118
114CLIFF HOLDER - KEITH VERDECANNA117117
115COLTON ETHERIDGE - ROBERT ETHERIDGE116116
116JIM WILSON - LANDRE WILSON6549114
117JESSE FRY - BRANDON BRAY113113
118BOBBY ACOSTA - JASON OLIVO95349111
118SEAN CLAMPITT - JUSTIN KETCHUM2190111
120KYLE JENKINS - DEREK MCNABB110110
120LORNE DORNAK - JOE DUCK3773110
122JAMES DEISO - JR BRIANT108108
123BILL KIMBERLY - DAVID STEPHENS5849107
123JASON STAFFORD - DOYLE WALKER107107
125DONNIE WEBER - JOHN KAPALDO3769106
126GARRETT WILKINS - TOBY TUCKER105105
127DANNY HARRELL - MICHAEL NOBLE4955104
127BRONWYN LOWE - RICK LOWE3767104
127PHILLIP DOUBEK - ANDREW SWEET104104
130PHILLIP WALKER - PRESTON DANNA103103
130MATT RUSSELL - DEAN JONES5350103
130GRANT GOODNER - JAMES GOODNER3766103
133JOEY WILBURN - JORDAN FISHER102102
134LOUIE MALLERNEE - JASON PATUREAU101101
135DAVID RIDLEY III - DAVID SCHWERTNER100100
135BRANDON BRAY - JOE BRAY100100
137CHRIS BAKER - TRISTAN SEARS9999
138JAY JOHNSON - EASTON JOHNSON9898
138EDWIN MARTINEZ - MICHAEL REEVE9898
140DOUG GEORGE - MERLE GEORGE9595
140TYLER TOLLEY - ANDY TOLLEY3794995
140CRAIG BULLOCK - DAVID BARATZ3794995
143JASPER HUNTER (Y) - JEFFREY HUNTER9494
143WILL BLAINE - ROSS JEWELL9494
145THOMAS WEIMER - BRANDON JONES9292
145TOM PURSELL - MATT PURYEAR9292
147KENNY VALCHAR - JAMES VALCHAR424991
148SCOTT ROSS - RICHIE LAND9090
149JUSTYN PARRISH - GARRIT AFMAN8888
149CHARLIE HARALSON - JIMMY STEED8888
149ANDY ARMENDARIZ SR - 394988
149MICHAEL GALE - KELLEY MAULDIN8888
153BLAIR COBBLE - RAEANN COBBLE8787
153BRIAN GRIZZLE - CLAUDE SIMS8787
155CODY METZ - CHRIS BORDEN8686
155CODY FRAISER - CHUCK WARE374986
155BLAKE ARAPIS - GLENN WILSON374986
155MICHAEL ZIBERT - KIMBERLY ZIBERT374986
159MARC SHERRON - MIKE WOOD216485
159RANDALL ESCHBERGER - LANCE ESCHBERGER8585
161HERMAN GEORGE - CODY BARCHENGER8484
162JOHNELL CASPARIS - JOHN CASPARIS8383
163COLTON BEAN (Y) - TRAVIS DAUGHERTY8282
164JIM CRISWELL - BRYAN SCHMIDT8181
164BILLY MCCRARY II - TRENT ERXLEBEN8181
166STEVE MAPLES - RUSTY REEDY374380
166MIKE PICKWELL - CHRIS RAY8080
168KYLE KELLER - JOSHUA SPENCER7979
169CHAD KALLINA - ERIC JOHNSON7878
169GARY SHARP - DUSTIN TRIMUAR443478
171TERRY MINICA - JOSH PASCO7777
172CHRIS HOOTEN - DUSTAN OUSTAD7676
172CHISHOLM CARRUTH - 7676
174THOMAS MYERS - MATTHEW HATHAWAY7575
174GLENN RUCKEL - SCOTT ROSS264975
176NORM WILSON SR - NORM WILSON JR373774
176ROGER CYR - TRAVIS DAUGHERTY7474
178BRIAN ARABIE - AUSTIN QUIET7373
178LANCE ROSE - GARRETT ROSE7373
180CLINTON HOLSTINE - JAMES DORTCH7272
181RANDALL GARCIA - 7171
181PHILIP SMITH - HAYDEN SMITH (Y)521971
181MICHAEL KILE - BRIAN KILE502171
181RANDY CADDELL - CHANCE WOODS7171
185JOSEPH GONZALES - CHRIS NEWBERG7070
185MIKE KATZER - JERRY SMITH7070
185RUSSELL KESSLER - ROBERT KESSLER214970
185TREY EPICH - BRANDON DICKENSON214970
185RYAN BODE - AARON KISSEL214970
185PATRICK STARNES - THOMAS HARALSON214970
185RICK SCHEEN - AUSTIN QUIET214970
185SETH KELM - MIKE BATES214970
185WARREN KEPKE - BUSTER JOHNSON214970
185JASON WILLIAMS - JEREMY WRIGHT214970
195GERALD DE LA FUENTE - ROGER MONTEJANO6969
196JAMES WILKINSON - RONNIE WISDOM6868
197MICKEY PERRY - 6767
198LOGAN MCDONALD - 6666
199AUSTIN QUIET - 6565
200JUSTIN TATUM - CRIS TATUM6363
201RUSSELL LEE - LANDAN WARE6262
202IRA LYNN - 6161
202JAMES ROLLINS - GRANT GALE(Y)6161
204KYLE MIERS - ERIC GARZA6060
205JOSH BALADEZ - DAVID MILLER5959
206MELODY DIXON - RICK DANIELL5858
206KEN WILKINS - KEITH HEINRICH94958
206ROBBY PAYNE - 94958
209LARRY HOLYBEE - SHAE SEALE5757
209ERIC KRAUSE - TIMMY SMEAL5757
211JAMES SCOTT - JOHN HALLEY5656
211JAMES JONES - SOREN HANSEN5656
213GEORGE CASTLEBERRY - STEVE THIEL5555
214JEREMY ANZUALDA - JASON RANFT5454
214CHRIS WILKINSON - MASON WILKINSON(Y)5454
216BILL KINGSBERY - ANDY STANCO5252
217CALEB COLLINS (Y) - CASEY COLLINS4949
217DENA VINES - GRACE LATOUR4949
217ZACH CERA - DALTON ROWLAND4949
217JONATHAN WATSON - JOHN WATSON4949
217SCOTT EDMONDS - 4949
217RUSTY REEDY - AYDEN REEDY(Y)4949
217KEN PARKER - BLAKE ENBERG4949
217DEE WILLS - KAYLA MARTINEZ4949
217MICHAEL ATKINS - JAMES HENRY4949
217WADE MEHAFFEY - WESTIN MEHAFFEY(Y)4949
227WILLIAM JACOBSEN - ZACHRY AKERS4848
228JUSTIN DAVIS - DILLON KOPACZ4747
228JJ DUCHARME - GARY CARR4747
230TONY THOMPSON - KYLE FORD37946
231RAY BENOIT - CRAIG ALEXANDER4444
232DARRYL RANFT - JASON RANFT222143
232LEE FARMER - MIKE FARMER4343
234WALT LOUDEN - GEORGE FORE4242
235TYLER STOUT - ELDON STOUT4141
236MARK BRIGANCE - ANDREW SWEET3939
237DANIEL GIBSON - JOHN ALLEN3737
237FRANK WIGET - MIKE PICKWELL3737
237CODY HAMER - MIKE HAMER3737
237EVAN COLEMAN - SAM STONE3737
237CHRIS CONNER - CHUCK BROOKE3737
237ANTHONY RIBERA - 3737
237TYLER FORBIS (Y) - MATT FORBIS3737
237DAVID HESSKEW - NICK CASTLEBERRY3737
237BOBBY ACOSTA - ANTHONY SKOUBY3737
237MARK HARMON - JERRY HARMON3737
237MYLES SCHOPFER JR (Y) - MYLES SCHOPFER3737
237FRED CATES - MARK COLLIER3737
237ROBERT BEARDMORE - ROBBIE BEARDMORE3737
237DEWAYNE HARNED - 3737
237JAMES HESTER - NEAL CHILDERS3737
237JAY FRASIER - JOE BRAY3737
237DANIEL MCCUE - BLAYNE THOMPSON3737
237STEVEN KIRKWOOD - 3737
237DYLAN LOOZE - JOE LOOZE3737
237MARIO GOMEZ - JOSH MCGUIRE3737
237COREY MARTENSON - JOHN WEBBER3737
237ANDY ZAVALA - KAENA FREITAS3737
237SAM CASTRO - BRANDON ODELL3737
237JAMES JONES - LINCOHN JONES (Y)3737
237DERON MUELLER JR - CJ OATES3737
237HUNTER OWENS - NATHAN BOWERS3737
237AUSTIN CRANFORD - SHYAN STALLINGS3737
237GREG MEHAFFEY - JOEY MARTIN3737
237DAVID HICKS - 3737
237BRYAN COTTER - JUSTIN FISHER3737
237CHARLES YOUNG - RONNIE ANDREWS3737
237STEVEN RIZZO - NICK GELLER3737
269JAMES MICHALAK - 3636
270JOHNNY ZUNKER - WADE MEHAFFEY3434
271EARL ARMSTRONG - GARY SCHMITT3333
272CRUZ ISAAC III - KOBE ISAAC3030
273COLBY JOHLE - STEVE CARAWAY2929
274ROGER SLAUGHTER - TOM DIAL2424
275GRANT ADAMS - JIMMY FOUSE2121
275CLARK WARREN - 2121
275DAVID MAY - PAUL IVERSON2121
275STEVE WHITE - KENNY COLLARD2121
275GARRETT THOMAS - BILL WILCOX2121
275CRAIG DOWIS - MARK HARMON2121
275DANIEL RAMSEY - DEREK ROGERS2121
275JAY EICHLER - LARRY ALLEN2121
275MARIO GONZALES - JR BRIANT2121
275WADE MEHAFFEY - WESTIN MEHAFFEY (Y)2121
275DAVID MULLINS - 2121
286GARY DAVIS - MATTHEW DODD2020
287BILL GARZA - JUAN PABLO HERRERA99
287TOMMY MOORE - VANCE MOORE99
287RICHARD CREMO - ROBERT GONZALEZ99
287STEVE WADE - BRIAN FLEMING99
287CLAY TREADAWAY - RICHARD BACON99
287RIDGE GRAHAM - 99
287RYAN WORMLEY - TONY ACEVEDO99
287RICKY HOWARD - CHERYL HOWARD99

2019 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

CENTRAL DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/12/2019TRAVISResults
2/16/2019BUCHANANResults
3/09/2019TRAVISResults
4/20/2019BELTONResults

2019 AOY STANDINGS

NORTH DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
2/23/2019WHITNEYResults
3/30/2019TEXOMAResults
4/13/2019CEDAR CREEKResults
5/04/2019LEWISVILLE

2019 AOY STANDINGS

2019 CHAMPIONSHIP

DATELAKERESULTS
9/21 & 9/22LBJResults

2019 AOY STANDINGS

2018 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

CENTRAL DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/20/2018LBJResults
2/24/2018CANYONResults
3/17/2018TRAVISResults
4/07/2018BELTONResults
5/19/2018BUCHANANResults

2018 AOY STANDINGS

NORTH-EAST DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/27/2018TOLEDO BENDCancelled due to weather
3/03/2018RAY ROBERTSResults
3/24/2018SAM RAYBURNResults
4/28/2018CEDAR CREEKResults
6/02/2018FORKResults

2018 AOY STANDINGS

DATELAKERESULTS
9/22 - 9/23/2018FALCONResults

2017 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

CENTRAL DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/28/2017TRAVISResults
3/18/2017LBJResults
4/29/2017BUCHANANResults
5/3/2017BELTONResults

2017 AOY STANDINGS

NORTH DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
2/11/2017WHITNEYResults
3/04/2017CEDAR CREEKResults
4/15/2017TEXOMAResults
5/06/2017RAY ROBERTS Results

2017 AOY STANDINGS

TTZ CHAMPIONSHIP

DATELAKERESULTS
9/23 - 9/24/2017SAM RAYBURNResults

2016 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/30/2016LBJResults
2/27/2016CANYONResults
4/02/2016TRAVISResults
5/21/2016BUCHANANResults
9/24/2016BELTONResults
10/15/20162016 TTZ ChampionshipResults

2016 AOY STANDINGS

2015 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/24/2015AUSTINResults
2/28/2015LBJResults
3/21/2015BELTONResults
4/25/2015CANYONResults
5/30/2015LBJ 2Results

2015 AOY STANDINGS

2014 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/25/2014LBJResults
2/24/2014AUSTINResults
3/22/2014CANYONResults
4/26/2014BELTONResults
5/31/2014WACOResults
10/18/20142014 TTZ CHAMPIONSHIPResults

2014 AOY STANDINGS

2013 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/26/2013TRAVISResults
2/16/2013LBJResults
3/16/2013AUSTINResults
4/13/2013TRAVISResults
10/26/20132013 TTZ CHAMPIONSHIPResults

2012 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
2/4/2012TRAVISResults
3/3/2012AUSTINResults
4/7/2012LBJResults
5/12/2012BUCHANANResults
6/15 - 6/16/20122012 TTZ CHAMPIONSHIPResults