TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

2020 TTZ SUPER 6 SERIES RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
2/01/2020TRAVISResults
3/07/2020AMISTADResults
3/28/2020LBJ
4/11/2020BUCHANAN
5/09/2020CEDAR CREEK
5/30/2020BELTON
PLTEAMTRAVISAMISTADLBJBUCHANANCEDAR CREEKBELTONTOTAL PTS
1RANDY HIBLER - RANDALL CHRISTIAN19080270
2CHARLES DORTCH - JOHN WARDEN17284256
3BYRON ALBRECHT - MIKE JOHNSON18862250
3LYNN PIERCE - TERRY HALL18763250
5LOGAN CLARK - TRAVIS COCKERHAM16974243
6ADRIAN SANCHEZ - DEAN ALEXANDER15882240
6JOHN RATLIFF - ALLEN GASS15090240
8JJ LARSON - JASON LARSON18948237
9CLINT MAREK - CODY GARRETT17560235
10EDDIE PELFREY - JACKY ROBERTS14193234
11TODD IVINS - SCOTT SMITH17656232
12PHILIP THOMPSON - THOMAS HOWE15575230
13DONNIE ROSS - DAMON ROSS18346229
13DUSTIN SMITH - JARED SMITH17356229
15SHANE LOGAN - TONY FERDINANDO18038218
16CHARLES WHITED - BRENDAN KENNELL12789216
17JAYSON KISSELBURG - DEAN GOLMON13672208
18MIKE SODEN - GARY JOHNSON14855203
19PATRICK AMICK - JASON MURPHREE17127198
20HAL GATEWOOD - RYAN KACZMAREK16928197
21ROBERT MASTERS - MICHAEL MASTERS13264196
22TERRY WILLIAMS JR - BILLY WALDSCHMIDT1869195
23LEONARD DEBRASKA - JUSTIN HUMMEL12368191
24JASON TRUITT - JOHNNY RAY16425189
25BRIAN BUSTILLOZ - CODY RANDOLPH185185
26ROBERT BUCHANAN184184
26PHILLIP MASSOLETTI - NOEL LOWE10777184
26DENNIS WHITED - MAX KIPP9985184
29CRAIG CORDOVA - SHAWN TAMEZ182182
30JOHN-MICHAEL DUNAWAY - DEREK TAYLOR181181
31STERLING MARTIN - JUSTIN MADDING13149180
32MARION KOPF - SETH FISHER179179
33MICHAEL BECK - DENNIS BECK178178
33WESLEY MCCLAIN - MIKE HARMAN8692178
35JAKE KENNAMER - CARSON CONKLIN177177
36DAVID PEMBERTON - JEFF HAGER13936175
37CHRIS WILKINSON - MASON WILKINSON (Y)174174
38DALE READ - JIM SUNVISON14131172
39CARY LAUDADIO - RAY TOMASITS168168
40DANIEL WESSMAN - DIRK AMAN167167
41JASON OLIVO - JOEY RODRIGUEZ166166
42MATT HILL - BARRY MOTT165165
42DANIEL ABERNATHY - DAVID LINDLEY11253165
44RICK RIBERA - MARK RIBERA162162
44DEVIN GIBSON - BOB PRESCOTT162162
46DON GORDON - JAMES ROBERTS161161
46BUBBA WAMPLER - HANK FRY12932161
48BILLY MCCRARY II - DONNIE O'NEAL160160
49BILL MCANN - WAYLON PAPST159159
50DARYL PRICE - WILL BERNHARD155155
50JOE BILL HALE - TREY GROCE155155
52BRYAN SCOTT - TYLER TORWICK154154
53JIMMY CHAPMAN - KENNETH CUMMINS153153
54GARRETT HENNIG - BRANDON MCQUEEN152152
55CLINT ROBERTSON - STEVE MAGNELIA150150
56PHIL WARREN - BRIAN MATER149149
56JOHN HAND - JERAD POOL9059149
58BRETT ORLICH - GARY FERGUSON147147
59JOSH SOROKA - CONNER ISELT146146
60JAMES CANTWELL - DONNA CANTWELL145145
61JUSTIN STEWART - BRODE PICKENS144144
62RANDY FESLER - BRENT SMITH141141
62WAYNE ALBERTHAL - JAMES WHITE1329141
64GARY WEIMER - JEREMIAH WAFFORD140140
65HUNTER PRICE - WYATT RAE138138
66DAVID BUECHE137137
67LOYD WARD - KELLEY MAULDIN135135
68ROBERT MILLER - JOSH LASSETER134134
68JUSTIN WISIAN - KENNETH FAIRLY8351134
70HUNTER ARTHUR - LEONARD PHILIPP9735132
71DAVID REID - ROBBIE THORSTEINSON1229131
72MICHAEL WERSIG129129
72SHAWN MARKGRAFF - TRENT BLAKE10623129
74BLAKE STASIUNAS - RYAN BODE128128
74FORREST WILSON - DERICK KUYRKENDALL3791128
76KEN EVERETT - LARRY SMITH126126
77CODY BAILEY - STAN KAMINSKI125125
78PHILIP HENDERSON - JEFF ACHILLES124124
79BRINTON HASKINS - MICHAEL ATKINS1149123
80LANCE DILLARD - BLAKE DILLARD120120
80CHRISTOPHER WASHINGTON - JARRID HOHENSEE120120
80MICKEY SANDERS - ROGER MEEK8040120
83JARROD SANDERS - MICHAEL WALDROP119119
84CHRIS BREWTON - STEVE BAILEY118118
84RONALD YOUNG - GROVER CHAMBLISS6454118
86CLIFF HOLDER - KEITH VERDECANNA117117
87COLTON ETHERIDGE - ROBERT ETHERIDGE116116
88BRIAN HUGHES - SPENCER SCHNEIDER115115
89JESSE FRY - BRANDON BRAY113113
90RANDALL BEAUCHAMP - REGINA BEAUCHAMP111111
91KYLE JENKINS - DEREK MCNABB110110
92BRANDON HOUSTON - JAMIE SLAYDEN109109
93JAMES DEISO - JR BRIANT108108
94GARRETT WILKINS - TOBY TUCKER105105
95JACK CULBREATH - DARREL ROUTON104104
96PHILLIP WALKER - PRESTON DANNA103103
96MATT RUSSELL - DEAN JONES5350103
98ERIC CRUMLEY - RONNY MAYNARD102102
99LOUIE MALLERNEE - JASON PATUREAU101101
100DAVID RIDLEY III - DAVID SCHWERTNER100100
101JAY JOHNSON - EASTON JOHNSON9898
102BRAD DENTON - TOM GRIDLEY9696
103DOUG GEORGE - MERLE GEORGE9595
103JUDY RENEAU - TIM RENEAU9595
105JASPER HUNTER (Y) - JEFFREY HUNTER9494
105WILL BLAINE - ROSS JEWELL9494
107THOMAS WEIMER - BRANDON JONES9292
107TOM PURSELL - MATT PURYEAR9292
109SCOTT ROSS - RICHIE LAND9090
110HEATH GRANT - COLT DIETZ8888
110JUSTYN PARRISH - GARRIT AFMAN8888
110CHRIS BERTELSON - QUINN VANCE672188
110JIMMY STEED - CHARLIE HARALSON8888
114BLAIR COBBLE - RAEANN COBBLE8787
114CLAUDE SIMS - BRIAN GRIZZLE8787
116CHRIS BORDEN - CODY METZ8686
117TERRY KIRCUS - JASON BUCHANAN8484
117HERMAN GEORGE - CODY BARCHENGER8484
119JOHN CASPARIS - JOHNELL CASPARIS8383
120TRAVIS DAUGHERTY - COLTON BEAN (Y)8282
121BRYAN SCHMIDT - JIM CRISWELL8181
122NATHEN LABAY - BRANDON BUSSELL8080
122STEVE MAPLES - RUSTY REEDY374380
124DANIEL BARNES - ADRIAN BARNES7979
124KYLE KELLER - JOSHUA SPENCER7979
126CHAD KALLINA - ERIC JOHNSON7878
127STEPHEN MALINA - TRAVIS PROFFITT7777
127JOSH PASCO - TERRY MINICA7777
129CHRIS HOOTEN - DUSTAN OUSTAD7676
129CHISHOLM CARRUTH7676
131THOMAS MYERS - MATTHEW HATHAWAY7575
132LEE BEUERSHAUSEN - RANDY GROUNDS7474
132NORM WILSON SR - NORM WILSON JR373774
134BRIAN ARABIE - AUSTIN QUIET7373
134LANCE ROSE - GARRETT ROSE7373
136CLINTON HOLSTINE - JAMES DORTCH7272
137RANDALL GARCIA7171
137PHILIP SMITH - HAYDEN SMITH (Y)521971
137CHANCE WOODS - RANDY CADDELL7171
140JOSEPH GONZALES - CHRIS NEWBERG7070
140MIKE KATZER - JERRY SMITH7070
142JUSTIN MAY - KEVIN THRESS6969
142ROGER MONTEJANO - GERALD DE LA FUENTE6969
144JAMES WILKINSON - RONNIE WISDOM6868
145MICKEY PERRY6767
146DAVID ACHILLES - JOHN MILLS6666
146LOGAN MCDONALD6666
148JIM WILSON - LANDRE WILSON6565
148AUSTIN QUIET6565
150JUSTIN TATUM - CRIS TATUM6363
151RICK HAMILTON - TONY MALDONADO6262
152TOM GUIDRY - DUSTIN ISBELL6161
152IRA LYNN6161
154MAT KEVIL - BRYAN RICHARDS6060
155JOSH BALADEZ - DAVID MILLER5959
156BILL KIMBERLY - DAVID STEPHENS5858
156RICK DANIELL - MELODY DIXON5858
158LARRY HOLYBEE - SHAE SEALE5757
159JAMES SCOTT - JOHN HALLEY5656
160GEORGE CASTLEBERRY - STEVE THIEL5555
161JEREMY ANZUALDA - JASON RANFT5454
162ANDY STANCO - BILL KINGSBERY5252
163DAVE MANGELSDORF - MATTHEW WHITTINGTON5151
164MICHAEL KILE - BRIAN KILE5050
165CASEY COLLINS - CALEB COLLINS (Y)4949
166WILLIAM JACOBSEN - ZACHRY AKERS4848
167JUSTIN DAVIS - DILLON KOPACZ4747
167GARY CARR - JJ DUCHARME4747
169TONY THOMPSON - KYLE FORD37946
169TYLER TOLLEY - ANDY TOLLEY37946
169CRAIG BULLOCK - DAVID BARATZ37946
172DUSTIN TRIMUAR - GARY SHARP4444
172CRAIG ALEXANDER - RAY BENOIT4444
174GEORGE FORE - WALT LOUDEN4242
175MIKE MCEACHEM - JOSEPH KENNEDY4141
176ANDREW SWEET - MARK BRIGANCE3939
177DANIEL GIBSON - JOHN ALLEN3737
177FRANK WIGET - MIKE PICKWELL3737
177CODY HAMER - MIKE HAMER3737
177EVAN COLEMAN - SAM STONE3737
177CODY FRAISER - CHUCK WARE3737
177DONNIE WEBER - JOHN KAPALDO3737
177CHRIS CONNER - CHUCK BROOKE3737
177ANTHONY RIBERA3737
177MATT FORBIS - TYLER FORBIS (Y)3737
177BRONWYN LOWE - RICK LOWE3737
177DAVID HESSKEW - NICK CASTLEBERRY3737
177BOBBY ACOSTA - ANTHONY SKOUBY3737
177MARK HARMON - JERRY HARMON3737
177CODY SMITH - LEE BENTON3737
177BLAKE ARAPIS - GLENN WILSON3737
177MYLES SCHOPFER JR (Y) - MYLES SCHOPFER3737
177MICHAEL ZIBERT - KIMBERLY ZIBERT3737
177FRED CATES - MARK COLLIER3737
177ROBERT BEARDMORE - ROBBIE BEARDMORE3737
177DEWAYNE HARNED3737
177JAMES HESTER - NEAL CHILDERS3737
177JAY FRASIER - JOE BRAY3737
177DANIEL MCCUE - BLAYNE THOMPSON3737
177STEVEN KIRKWOOD3737
177GRANT GOODNER - JAMES GOODNER3737
177DYLAN LOOZE - JOE LOOZE3737
177MARIO GOMEZ - JOSH MCGUIRE3737
177COREY MARTENSON - JOHN WEBBER3737
177ANDY ZAVALA - KAENA FREITAS3737
177SAM CASTRO - BRANDON ODELL3737
177JAMES JONES - LINCOHN JONES (Y)3737
177DERON MUELLER JR - CJ OATES3737
177DARRELL WUENSCHE3737
177LORNE DORNAK - JOE DUCK3737
177HUNTER OWENS - NATHAN BOWERS3737
177AUSTIN CRANFORD - SHYAN STALLINGS3737
177GREG MEHAFFEY - JOEY MARTIN3737
177DAVID HICKS3737
177BRYAN COTTER - JUSTIN FISHER3737
177CHARLES YOUNG - RONNIE ANDREWS3737
217JOHNNY ZUNKER - WADE MEHAFFEY3434
218GARY SCHMITT - EARL ARMSTRONG3333
219CRUZ ISAAC - KOBE ISAAC3030
220STEVE CARAWAY - COLBY JOHLE2929
221GLENN RUCKEL - SCOTT ROSS2626
222TOM DIAL - ROGER SLAUGHTER2424
223JASON RANFT - DARRYL RANFT2222
224MATTHEW DODD - GARY DAVIS2020
225JASON OLIVO - BOBBY ACOSTA99
225ROBBY PAYNE99
225RICHARD CREMO - ROBERT GONZALEZ99
225RIDGE GRAHAM99
225TOMMY MOORE - VANCE MOORE99
225RICHARD BACON - CLAY TREADAWAY99
225BILL GARZA - JUAN PABLO HERRERA99
225RICKY HOWARD - CHERYL HOWARD99
225STEVE WADE - BRIAN FLEMING99
225TONY ACEVEDO - RYAN WORMLEY99
225KEN WILKINS - KEITH HEINRICH99

2019 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

CENTRAL DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/12/2019TRAVISResults
2/16/2019BUCHANANResults
3/09/2019TRAVISResults
4/20/2019BELTONResults

2019 AOY STANDINGS

NORTH DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
2/23/2019WHITNEYResults
3/30/2019TEXOMAResults
4/13/2019CEDAR CREEKResults
5/04/2019LEWISVILLE

2019 AOY STANDINGS

2019 CHAMPIONSHIP

DATELAKERESULTS
9/21 & 9/22LBJResults

2019 AOY STANDINGS

2018 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

CENTRAL DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/20/2018LBJResults
2/24/2018CANYONResults
3/17/2018TRAVISResults
4/07/2018BELTONResults
5/19/2018BUCHANANResults

2018 AOY STANDINGS

NORTH-EAST DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/27/2018TOLEDO BENDCancelled due to weather
3/03/2018RAY ROBERTSResults
3/24/2018SAM RAYBURNResults
4/28/2018CEDAR CREEKResults
6/02/2018FORKResults

2018 AOY STANDINGS

DATELAKERESULTS
9/22 - 9/23/2018FALCONResults

2017 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

CENTRAL DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
1/28/2017TRAVISResults
3/18/2017LBJResults
4/29/2017BUCHANANResults
5/3/2017BELTONResults

2017 AOY STANDINGS

NORTH DIVISION

DATELAKERESULTS
2/11/2017WHITNEYResults
3/04/2017CEDAR CREEKResults
4/15/2017TEXOMAResults
5/06/2017RAY ROBERTS Results

2017 AOY STANDINGS

TTZ CHAMPIONSHIP

DATELAKERESULTS
9/23 - 9/24/2017SAM RAYBURNResults

2016 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/30/2016LBJResults
2/27/2016CANYONResults
4/02/2016TRAVISResults
5/21/2016BUCHANANResults
9/24/2016BELTONResults
10/15/20162016 TTZ ChampionshipResults

2016 AOY STANDINGS

2015 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/24/2015AUSTINResults
2/28/2015LBJResults
3/21/2015BELTONResults
4/25/2015CANYONResults
5/30/2015LBJ 2Results

2015 AOY STANDINGS

2014 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/25/2014LBJResults
2/24/2014AUSTINResults
3/22/2014CANYONResults
4/26/2014BELTONResults
5/31/2014WACOResults
10/18/20142014 TTZ CHAMPIONSHIPResults

2014 AOY STANDINGS

2013 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
1/26/2013TRAVISResults
2/16/2013LBJResults
3/16/2013AUSTINResults
4/13/2013TRAVISResults
10/26/20132013 TTZ CHAMPIONSHIPResults

2012 TTZ TRAIL RESULTS

DATELAKERESULTS
2/4/2012TRAVISResults
3/3/2012AUSTINResults
4/7/2012LBJResults
5/12/2012BUCHANANResults
6/15 - 6/16/20122012 TTZ CHAMPIONSHIPResults